Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servisné prehliadky a opravy nákladných vozidiel SC ŽSK - závod Horné Považie

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
554113
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK031, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 22, 2026

Tender Opening

April 22, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK031
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servisné prehliadky a opravy nákladných vozidiel SC ŽSK - závod Horné Považie

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

41 documents available with AI summaries

2026-OJS056-00194147-sk-ts_Oznámenie o vyhlásení EÚ Vestník.pdfPDF
2026-OJS056-00194147-sk-ts_Oznámenie o vyhlás...

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 1_2026-OJS134-00490426-sk-ts.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 1_2026-OJS134-00490426-sk-ts.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 1_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenie ponúk v zmysle § 55.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 1_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenie pon...

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 1 (Mercedes a Mitsubishi) 94_SCŽSK_2026.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 1 (Mercedes a Mitsubishi) 94_SCŽSK_2026....

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 1_oznamenie-10007-vss.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 1_oznamenie-10007-vss.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 2_2026-OJS134-00488661-sk-ts.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 2_2026-OJS134-00488661-sk-ts.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 2_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenie ponúk v zmysle § 55.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 2_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenie pon...

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 2 (MAN) 92_SCŽSK_2026.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 2 (MAN) 92_SCŽSK_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 2_oznamenie-10008-vss.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 2_oznamenie-10008-vss.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 3_2026-OJS134-00488369-sk-ts.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 3_2026-OJS134-00488369-sk-ts.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 3 a ČASŤ 4_Odôvodnenie nezrušenia použitého postupu zadávania zákazkyDOC
ČASŤ 3 a ČASŤ 4_Odôvodnenie nezrušenia použit...

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 3_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenie ponúk v zmysle § 55.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 3_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenie pon...

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 3_ODÔVODNENIE NEZRUŠENIA POUŽITÉHO POSTUPU ZADAVÁVANIA ZÁKAZKY.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 3_ODÔVODNENIE NEZRUŠENIA POUŽITÉHO POSTU...

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 3_oznamenie-10010-vss.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 3_oznamenie-10010-vss.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 3 (RENAULT) 93_SCŽSK_2026.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 3 (RENAULT) 93_SCŽSK_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 4_2026-OJS134-00489591-sk-ts.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 4_2026-OJS134-00489591-sk-ts.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 4_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenie ponúk v zmysle § 55.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 4_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenie pon...

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 4 (IVECO) 96_SCŽSK_2026.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 4 (IVECO) 96_SCŽSK_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 4 (IVECO) 96_SCŽSK_2026.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 4 (IVECO) 96_SCŽSK_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 4_ODÔVODNENIE NEZRUŠENIA POUŽITÉHO POSTUPU ZADAVÁVANIA ZÁKAZKY.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 4_ODÔVODNENIE NEZRUŠENIA POUŽITÉHO POSTU...

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 4_oznamenie-10011-vss.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 4_oznamenie-10011-vss.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 5_2026-OJS134-00487330-sk-ts.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 5_2026-OJS134-00487330-sk-ts.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 5_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenie ponúk v zmysle § 55.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 5_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenie pon...

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 5_oznamenie-10013-vss (1).pdfPDF
ČASŤ 5_oznamenie-10013-vss (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČASŤ 5 (TATRA) 95_SCŽSK_2026.pdfPDF
ČASŤ 5 (TATRA) 95_SCŽSK_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Návrh Rámcovej dohody_pre časť č. 5 TATRA.docxDOC
Návrh Rámcovej dohody_pre časť č. 5 TATRA.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Návrh Rámcovej dohody_pre časť č. 5 TATRA.pdfPDF
Návrh Rámcovej dohody_pre časť č. 5 TATRA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Návrh Rámcovej dohody_pre časti č. 1., 2., 3., 4..docxDOC
Návrh Rámcovej dohody_pre časti č. 1., 2., 3....

No summary available for this document.

Návrh Rámcovej dohody_pre časti č. 1., 2., 3., 4..pdfPDF
Návrh Rámcovej dohody_pre časti č. 1., 2., 3....

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 554113.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 554113.pdf

No summary available for this document.

oznamenie-4112-mss_Vestník VO.pdfPDF
oznamenie-4112-mss_Vestník VO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Oznámenie o výsledku EÚ VESTNÍK PRE ČASTI 1, 2, 3, 4, 5DOC
Oznámenie o výsledku EÚ VESTNÍK PRE ČASTI 1, ...

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka uchádzača AB Autoboss pre časti 1, 2, 3, 4, 5.zipZIP
Ponuka uchádzača AB Autoboss pre časti 1, 2, ...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha F1-F5 Návrh na plnenie kritérií + zoznam vozidiel Horné Považie.xlsxXLS
Príloha F1-F5 Návrh na plnenie kritérií + zoz...

No summary available for this document.

Prílohy súťažných podkladov v editovateľnej forme.docxDOC
Prílohy súťažných podkladov v editovateľnej f...

No summary available for this document.

Správa o zákazke pre časti 1, 2, 3, 4, 5.pdfPDF
Správa o zákazke pre časti 1, 2, 3, 4, 5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Súťažné podklady_Servisné prehliadky a opravy nákladných vozidiel SC ŽSK_závod H...PDF
Súťažné podklady_Servisné prehliadky a opravy...

No summary available for this document.

Upozornenie k oceneniu položky Výjazdové vozidlo servisnej skupiny.pdfPDF
Upozornenie k oceneniu položky Výjazdové vozi...

No summary available for this document.

ZapisnicaZOtvaraniaPonuk_554113.zipZIP
ZapisnicaZOtvaraniaPonuk_554113.zip

No summary available for this document.

ZÁPISNICA Z VYHODNOTENIA PONÚK pre časti 1, 2, 3, 4, 5.pdfPDF
ZÁPISNICA Z VYHODNOTENIA PONÚK pre časti 1, 2...

No summary available for this document.

ZÁPISNICA Z VYHODNOTENIA SPLNENIA PODMIENOK ÚČASTI pre časti 1, 2, 3, 4, 5.pdfPDF
ZÁPISNICA Z VYHODNOTENIA SPLNENIA PODMIENOK Ú...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline