Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Ponatinib, trabectedin and aprepitant (procurement of medicines until contract conclusion following joint public procurement implementation)

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
61/26.
Value
€57,251
Location
Brod-Posavina County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€57,251
Duration
Not specified
Location
Brod-Posavina County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ponatinib, trabektedin i aprepitant (nabava lijekova do sklapanja Ugovora po provedbi zajedničke javne nabave)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
1 izmj -2- 61_26 pon_trab_apre troškovnik.xls... -- 21.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
1 izmj -2- 61_26 pon_trab_apre troškovnik.xls... -- 21.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
1 izmj -2- 61_26 pon_trab_apre troškovnik.xls... -- 21.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
-1- Tehničke specifikacije.docx -- 81.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
-1- Tehničke specifikacije.docx -- 81.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
-1- Tehničke specifikacije.docx -- 81.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeXLS
-3- Izjava Uredbe 2024_1865 i 2022_576.xlsx -- 12.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeXLS
-3- Izjava Uredbe 2024_1865 i 2022_576.xlsx -- 12.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeXLS
-3- Izjava Uredbe 2024_1865 i 2022_576.xlsx -- 12.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeXLS
-4- Izjava GS iz trećih zemalja.xlsx -- 13.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeXLS
-4- Izjava GS iz trećih zemalja.xlsx -- 13.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeXLS
-4- Izjava GS iz trećih zemalja.xlsx -- 13.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline