Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Upratovacie a čistiace služby pre Sociálnu poisťovňu

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
549388
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Slovakia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 18, 2025

Deadline for Questions

February 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 09, 2026

Tender Opening

February 09, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Slovakia
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Upratovacie a čistiace služby pre Sociálnu poisťovňu

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

35 documents available with AI summaries

0004_2026_Zápisnica z otvárania ponúk.pdfPDF
0004_2026_Zápisnica z otvárania ponúk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

0005_2026_Zápisnica o vyhodnotení ponúk pre 3_časť zákazky.pdfPDF
0005_2026_Zápisnica o vyhodnotení ponúk pre 3...

No summary available for this document.

0006_2026_Hodnotiaci hárok z vyhodnotenia ponúk pre 3_časť zákazky.pdfPDF
0006_2026_Hodnotiaci hárok z vyhodnotenia pon...

No summary available for this document.

0007_2026_Hodnotiaci hárok z vyhodnotenia podmienok účasti pre 3_časť zákazky.pd...PDF
0007_2026_Hodnotiaci hárok z vyhodnotenia pod...

No summary available for this document.

0011_2026_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk.pdfPDF
0011_2026_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ...

No summary available for this document.

0015_2026_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk.pdfPDF
0015_2026_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ...

No summary available for this document.

0023_2026_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk.pdfPDF
0023_2026_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ...

No summary available for this document.

0024_2026_Zápisnica o vyhodnotení ponúk pre 2_časť zákazky.pdfPDF
0024_2026_Zápisnica o vyhodnotení ponúk pre 2...

No summary available for this document.

0025_2026_Hodnotiaci hárok z vyhodnotenia ponúk pre 2_časť zákazky.pdfPDF
0025_2026_Hodnotiaci hárok z vyhodnotenia pon...

No summary available for this document.

0026_2026_Hodnotiaci hárok z vyhodnotenia podmienok účasti pre 2_časť zákazky.pd...PDF
0026_2026_Hodnotiaci hárok z vyhodnotenia pod...

No summary available for this document.

0028_2026_Oznámenie o zrušení výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk.pdfPDF
0028_2026_Oznámenie o zrušení výsledku vyhodn...

No summary available for this document.

0030_2026_Správa o zákazke.pdfPDF
0030_2026_Správa o zákazke.pdf

No summary available for this document.

0033_2026_Správa o zákazke.pdfPDF
0033_2026_Správa o zákazke.pdf

No summary available for this document.

0036_2026_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk.pdfPDF
0036_2026_Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ...

No summary available for this document.

00_Súťažné podklady_Upratovacie a čistiace služby.docxDOC
00_Súťažné podklady_Upratovacie a čistia...

No summary available for this document.

01_Kapitola B.1.1 Opis predmetu zákazky.docxDOC
01_Kapitola B.1.1 Opis predmetu zákazky.docx

No summary available for this document.

02_Kapitola B.1.2 Opis predmetu zákazky.docxDOC
02_Kapitola B.1.2 Opis predmetu zákazky.docx

No summary available for this document.

03_Kapitola B.1.3 Opis predmetu zákazky.docxDOC
03_Kapitola B.1.3 Opis predmetu zákazky.docx

No summary available for this document.

04_Kapitola B.3 Obchodné podmienky poskytovania predmetu zákazky (Návrh zmluvy)....DOC
04_Kapitola B.3 Obchodné podmienky poskytovan...

No summary available for this document.

05_Kapitola B.3 Príloha č. 2 k Rámcovej dohode_ZÁPAD.docxDOC
05_Kapitola B.3 Príloha č. 2 k Rámcovej dohod...

No summary available for this document.

06_Kapitola B.3 Príloha č. 2 k Rámcovej dohode_STRED.docxDOC
06_Kapitola B.3 Príloha č. 2 k Rámcovej dohod...

No summary available for this document.

07_Kapitola B.3 Príloha č. 2 k Rámcovej dohode_VÝCHOD.docxDOC
07_Kapitola B.3 Príloha č. 2 k Rámcovej dohod...

No summary available for this document.

08_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia _ZÁPAD.xlsxXLS
08_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia _ZÁPAD.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

08_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia _ZÁPAD.xlsxXLS
08_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia _ZÁPAD.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

09_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia _STRED.xlsxXLS
09_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia _STRED.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

09_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia _STRED.xlsxXLS
09_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia _STRED.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

10_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia_VÝCHOD.xlsxXLS
10_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia_VÝCHOD.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

10_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia_VÝCHOD.xlsxXLS
10_Príloha č.12 Cenová kalkulácia_VÝCHOD.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

11_Prílohy_č_1_17_Upratovacie a čistiace služby.docxDOC
11_Prílohy_č_1_17_Upratovacie a čistiace služ...

No summary available for this document.

2026-OJS065-00226955-sk.pdfPDF
2026-OJS065-00226955-sk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-OJS070-00246605-sk.pdfPDF
2026-OJS070-00246605-sk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 549388.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 549388.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rámcová dohoda č. 12144-10_2026-BA na poskytovanie upratovacích a čistiacich slu...PDF
Rámcová dohoda č. 12144-10_2026-BA na poskyto...

No summary available for this document.

Rámcová dohoda č. 12144-15_2026-BA na poskytovanie upratovacích a čistiacich slu...PDF
Rámcová dohoda č. 12144-15_2026-BA na poskyto...

No summary available for this document.

Rámcová dohoda č. 12144-9_2026-BA na poskytovanie upratovacích a čistiacich služ...PDF
Rámcová dohoda č. 12144-9_2026-BA na poskytov...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline