Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Vážska cyklodopravná trasa – úsek Žilina – Bytča - hranica ŽSK/TSK - (Považská Bystrica) – etapa Horný Hričov - Divinka

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
549054
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK031, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 17, 2025

Deadline for Questions

February 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 19, 2026

Tender Opening

February 19, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK031
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Vážska cyklodopravná trasa – úsek Žilina – Bytča - hranica ŽSK/TSK - (Považská Bystrica) – etapa Horný Hričov - Divinka
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

53 documents available with AI summaries

12_21-026 - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa-etapa Horný Hričov-Divinka [zadanie] (10)...XLS
12_21-026 - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa-etapa ...

No summary available for this document.

21-026 - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa-etapa Horný Hričov-Divinka [zadanie] (10).xl...XLS
21-026 - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa-etapa Hor...

No summary available for this document.

21-026 - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa-etapa Horný Hričov-Divinka [zadanie] (10).xl...XLS
21-026 - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa-etapa Hor...

No summary available for this document.

21-026 - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa-etapa Horný Hričov-Divinka [zadanie] (5).xls...XLS
21-026 - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa-etapa Hor...

No summary available for this document.

21-026 - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa-etapa Horný Hričov-Divinka [zadanie].xlsxXLS
21-026 - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa-etapa Hor...

No summary available for this document.

§32 ods. 7.pdfPDF
§32 ods. 7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3b_Doklady preukazujúce splnenie podmienok účasti_Podľa §34 ods.1 písm b)_refere...PDF
3b_Doklady preukazujúce splnenie podmienok úč...

No summary available for this document.

3b_Doklady preukazujúce splnenie podmienok účasti_Podľa §34 ods.1 písm b)_refere...PDF
3b_Doklady preukazujúce splnenie podmienok úč...

No summary available for this document.

3b_Doklady preukazujúce splnenie podmienok účasti_Podľa §34 ods.1 písm b)_refere...PDF
3b_Doklady preukazujúce splnenie podmienok úč...

No summary available for this document.

3b_Doklady preukazujúce splnenie podmienok účasti_Podľa §34 ods.1 písm b)_refere...PDF
3b_Doklady preukazujúce splnenie podmienok úč...

No summary available for this document.

3b_Doklady preukazujúce splnenie podmienok účasti_Podľa §34 ods.1 písm b)_refere...PDF
3b_Doklady preukazujúce splnenie podmienok úč...

No summary available for this document.

4. ZoD_Horný Hričov - Divinka.docxDOC
4. ZoD_Horný Hričov - Divinka.docx

No summary available for this document.

4. ZoD_Horný Hričov - Divinka.pdfPDF
4. ZoD_Horný Hričov - Divinka.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4. ZoD_Horný Hričov - Divinka_úprava stavbyvedúci_12022026.docxDOC
4. ZoD_Horný Hričov - Divinka_úprava stavbyve...

No summary available for this document.

5. PD.rarZIP
5. PD.rar

No summary available for this document.

A_SPREIVODNA SP_úprava 20_1_2026.pdfPDF
A_SPREIVODNA SP_úprava 20_1_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

C2_TS.pdfPDF
C2_TS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ČV.pdfPDF
ČV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

D101.04_VZ PRIEC REZY.pdfPDF
D101.04_VZ PRIEC REZY.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Dokumentácia Horný Hričov - Divinka“ 1. časť.pdfPDF
Dokumentácia Horný Hričov - Divinka“ 1. časť....

No summary available for this document.

Dokumentácia Horný Hričov - Divinka“ 2. časť.pdfPDF
Dokumentácia Horný Hričov - Divinka“ 2. časť....

No summary available for this document.

info_vysledok_po_vyhodnotení_profil_55_2.docxDOC
info_vysledok_po_vyhodnotení_profil_55_2.docx

No summary available for this document.

KZ - Príloha zápisnice.pdfPDF
KZ - Príloha zápisnice.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Návrh na plnenie kritéria.pdfPDF
Návrh na plnenie kritéria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

návrh ZOD.pdfPDF
návrh ZOD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 549054.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 549054.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha A.pdfPDF
Príloha A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1.pdfPDF
Príloha č. 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 2.pdfPDF
Príloha č. 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 3.pdfPDF
Príloha č. 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

príloha č. 4.pdfPDF
príloha č. 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha D.pdfPDF
Príloha D.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha G.pdfPDF
Príloha G.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha H1.pdfPDF
Príloha H1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha H.pdfPDF
Príloha H.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha J - Manual_pre_vyplnenie_JED.pdfPDF
Príloha J - Manual_pre_vyplnenie_JED.pdf

No summary available for this document.

RPVS Metrostav.pdfPDF
RPVS Metrostav.pdf

No summary available for this document.

správa_o_zákazke.pdfPDF
správa_o_zákazke.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sprievodný list.pdfPDF
Sprievodný list.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Stavebné povolenie_doručenka.pdfPDF
Stavebné povolenie_doručenka.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Stavebné povolenie.pdfPDF
Stavebné povolenie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Stavebné povolenie_právoplatnosť.pdfPDF
Stavebné povolenie_právoplatnosť.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sutazne_podklady.docDOC
Sutazne_podklady.doc

No summary available for this document.

Sutazne_podklady.pdfPDF
Sutazne_podklady.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sutazne_podklady - úprava PHZ.docDOC
Sutazne_podklady - úprava PHZ.doc

No summary available for this document.

tabuľka č. 1.1 - Hodnotiaci harok vyhodnotenia požiadaviek na predmet zákazky a ...DOC
tabuľka č. 1.1 - Hodnotiaci harok vyhodnoteni...

No summary available for this document.

tabuľka č. 1 - Hodnotiaci harok vyhodnotenia požiadaviek na predmet zákazky a os...DOC
tabuľka č. 1 - Hodnotiaci harok vyhodnotenia ...

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 549054_cast1z1.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 549054_cast1z1.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponúk a posúdení splnenia podmienok účasti.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponúk a posúdení spl...

No summary available for this document.

Zaznam_KZ_ - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa - úsek Žilina - Bytča.docxDOC
Zaznam_KZ_ - Vážska cyklodopravná trasa - úse...

No summary available for this document.

ZOD bez podpisov.pdfPDF
ZOD bez podpisov.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zoznam subdodávateľov.pdfPDF
Zoznam subdodávateľov.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zoznam zákaziek.pdfPDF
Zoznam zákaziek.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline