Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Increasing the capacity of the kindergarten in the municipality of Šarišská Poruba

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
549008
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK041, Slovakia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 11, 2025

Deadline for Questions

July 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 30, 2026

Tender Opening

July 30, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK041
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Zvýšenie kapacity MŠ v obci Šarišská Poruba

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

110 documents available with AI summaries

1659 - Materská škôlka v obci Šarišská Poruba na p.č. 150 (zadanie) xlsx....PDF
1659 - Materská škôlka v obci Šarišská ...

No summary available for this document.

1659 - Materská škôlka v obci Šarišská Poruba na p.č. 150 (zadanie) xlsx....XLS
1659 - Materská škôlka v obci Šarišská ...

No summary available for this document.

1.NP 06.pdfPDF
1.NP 06.pdf

No summary available for this document.

200_TL_FTVZ_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_ 10KW.pdfPDF
200_TL_FTVZ_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_ 10KW.pdf

No summary available for this document.

200_TS_FTVZ_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_ 10KW.pdfPDF
200_TS_FTVZ_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_ 10KW.pdf

No summary available for this document.

202_Protokol prostredia_FTVZ_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_ 10KW.pdfPDF
202_Protokol prostredia_FTVZ_MŠ_Šarišská ...

No summary available for this document.

203_JS_FTVZ_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_ 10KW.pdfPDF
203_JS_FTVZ_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_ 10KW.pdf

No summary available for this document.

204_FTVZ_MŠ Šarišská Poruba_ 10kW - situácia panely.pdfPDF
204_FTVZ_MŠ Šarišská Poruba_ 10kW - situa...

No summary available for this document.

205_FTVZ_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_ 10KW-RFV.pdfPDF
205_FTVZ_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_ 10KW-RFV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2.NP 07.pdfPDF
2.NP 07.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3.NP 08.pdfPDF
3.NP 08.pdf

No summary available for this document.

96 project_Šarišská_Poruba_ASR_PpSK 13_1_25.dwgDOC
96 project_Šarišská_Poruba_ASR_PpSK 13_1_2...

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_1.NP_06.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_1.NP_06.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_2.NP_07.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_2.NP_07.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_3.NP_08.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_3.NP_08.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_podorys strechy_13.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_podorys strechy_13.p...

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_pohlad južný_15.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_pohlad južný_15.pd...

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_pohlad severny_14.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_pohlad severny_14.pd...

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_pohlad západný_16.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_pohlad západný_16....

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_REZ AA_09.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_REZ AA_09.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_REZ BB CC_10.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_REZ BB CC_10.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_REZ DD_11.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_REZ DD_11.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_REZ EE_12.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_REZ EE_12.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_Situacia-koordinačná_04.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_Situacia-koordinačn...

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_Situacia-sirsie vztahy_01.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_Situacia-sirsie vzta...

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_Situacia- zam. skutk. stavu_02.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_Situacia- zam. skutk...

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_umiestnenie na kat. mapu_03.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_umiestnenie na kat. ...

No summary available for this document.

ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_zaklady_05.pdfPDF
ASR_sarisska_poruba_PpSK_zaklady_05.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Batéria_Pylontech-force-H1-H2-datasheet-en.pdfPDF
Batéria_Pylontech-force-H1-H2-datasheet-en.p...

No summary available for this document.

compatibility_list_of_pylontech_ess_and_inverters_ver_2_15_mi09_02_2023.pdfPDF
compatibility_list_of_pylontech_ess_and_inver...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_B.1 Podmienky účasti.pdfPDF
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_B.1 Podmienky účasti.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G1 - Návrh_zmluvy_o_dielo.docxDOC
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G1 - Návrh_zmluvy_o_dielo.d...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G1 - Návrh_zmluvy_o_dielo.pdfPDF
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G1 - Návrh_zmluvy_o_dielo.p...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.2 - Navrh_na_plnenie_kriterii.docxDOC
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.2 - Navrh_na_plnenie_krite...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.2 - Navrh_na_plnenie_kriterii.pdfPDF
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.2 - Navrh_na_plnenie_krite...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.3 - Čestné vyhlásenie §32 ods_7a8.docxDOC
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.3 - Čestné vyhlásenie §...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.3 - Čestné vyhlásenie §32 ods_7a8.pdfPDF
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.3 - Čestné vyhlásenie §...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.4 - Čestné vyhlásenie o neprítomnosti konfliktu záujmov....DOC
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.4 - Čestné vyhlásenie o...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.4 - Čestné vyhlásenie o neprítomnosti konfliktu záujmov....PDF
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.4 - Čestné vyhlásenie o...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.5 - Informacie_o_subdodavateloch.docxDOC
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.5 - Informacie_o_subdodava...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.5 - Informacie_o_subdodavateloch.pdfPDF
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9_G.5 - Informacie_o_subdodava...

No summary available for this document.

DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9 - Súťažné podklady.pdfPDF
DGZ_037_BJ-FLS_9 - Súťažné podklady.pdf

No summary available for this document.

EKODREN - Prevádzkový predpis ORL-UV filtračná vložka CRC9 (2024).pdfPDF
EKODREN - Prevádzkový predpis ORL-UV filtra...

No summary available for this document.

EKODREN - Technický list ORL-UV filtračná vložka CRC9 (2024).pdfPDF
EKODREN - Technický list ORL-UV filtračná ...

No summary available for this document.

FVpanely_LP182-M-60-NH 460-480W 2024V1 (1) (1) (3) (1).pdfPDF
FVpanely_LP182-M-60-NH 460-480W 2024V1 (1) (1...

No summary available for this document.

MŠ Šarišská Poruba UK.dwgDOC
MŠ Šarišská Poruba UK.dwg

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 549008.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 549008.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Optimizér_Datasheet_TS4-A-O 700W.pdfPDF
Optimizér_Datasheet_TS4-A-O 700W.pdf

No summary available for this document.

plot.logDOC
plot.log

No summary available for this document.

pohlad juh 15.pdfPDF
pohlad juh 15.pdf

No summary available for this document.

pohlad severny 14.pdfPDF
pohlad severny 14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

pohlad zapad 16.pdfPDF
pohlad zapad 16.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Projektova_dokumentacia_spolu.zipZIP
Projektova_dokumentacia_spolu.zip

No summary available for this document.

rezy 10.pdfPDF
rezy 10.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Šarišská_Poruba_ELE 1NP.pdfPDF
Šarišská_Poruba_ELE 1NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Šarišská_Poruba_ELE 2NP.pdfPDF
Šarišská_Poruba_ELE 2NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Šarišská_Poruba_ELE 3NP.pdfPDF
Šarišská_Poruba_ELE 3NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Striedač_Goodwe_GW10KN-ET_Technicky-list-EN-7.pdfPDF
Striedač_Goodwe_GW10KN-ET_Technicky-list-EN-...

No summary available for this document.

TS_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_PpSK.pdfPDF
TS_MŠ_Šarišská Poruba_PpSK.pdf

No summary available for this document.

TS_Technická_správa_MŠ_Š_Poruba_DRS.docDOC
TS_Technická_správa_MŠ_Š_Poruba_DRS.doc

No summary available for this document.

TS_Technická_správa_MŠ_Š_Poruba_DRS.pdfPDF
TS_Technická_správa_MŠ_Š_Poruba_DRS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

UK01.pdfPDF
UK01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

UK02.pdfPDF
UK02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

UK03.pdfPDF
UK03.pdf

No summary available for this document.

UK04.pdfPDF
UK04.pdf

No summary available for this document.

výkaz okien str.1.pdfPDF
výkaz okien str.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

výkaz okien str.2.pdfPDF
výkaz okien str.2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

výkaz okien str.3.pdfPDF
výkaz okien str.3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

výkaz okien str.4.pdfPDF
výkaz okien str.4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

výkaz okien str.5.pdfPDF
výkaz okien str.5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

výkaz okien str.6.pdfPDF
výkaz okien str.6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

výkaz okien str.7.pdfPDF
výkaz okien str.7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

VZ1_Pôdorys_3NP_MŠ_Š._Poruba_DRS.pdfPDF
VZ1_Pôdorys_3NP_MŠ_Š._Poruba_DRS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

VZ1_VZ2_Pôdorysy_MŠ_Š._Poruba_DRS.dwgDOC
VZ1_VZ2_Pôdorysy_MŠ_Š._Poruba_DRS.dwg

No summary available for this document.

VZ2_Pôdorys_strechy_MŠ_Š._Poruba_DRS.pdfPDF
VZ2_Pôdorys_strechy_MŠ_Š._Poruba_DRS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie k uplatňovaniu medzinárodných sankcií.docxDOC
Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie k uplatňovaniu m...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie k uplatňovaniu medzinárodných sankcií.pdfPDF
Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie k uplatňovaniu m...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie o neuložení zákazu účasti vo VO.docxDOC
Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie o neuložení zá...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie o neuložení zákazu účasti vo VO.pdfPDF
Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie o neuložení zá...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie o splnení podmienok účasti.docDOC
Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie o splnení podmie...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie o splnení podmienok účasti.pdfPDF
Vzor - Čestné vyhlásenie o splnení podmie...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Cestne_vyhlasenie_uchadzaca_o_neexistencii_fakult._dovodov_na_vylucenie_§...DOC
Vzor - Cestne_vyhlasenie_uchadzaca_o_neexiste...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Cestne_vyhlasenie_uchadzaca_o_neexistencii_fakult._dovodov_na_vylucenie_§...PDF
Vzor - Cestne_vyhlasenie_uchadzaca_o_neexiste...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Identifikačné údaje uchádzača.docxDOC
Vzor - Identifikačné údaje uchádzača.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Identifikačné údaje uchádzača.pdfPDF
Vzor - Identifikačné údaje uchádzača.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Jednotný Európsky Dokument_final.pdfPDF
Vzor - Jednotný Európsky Dokument_final.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Jednotný Európsky Dokument_final.rtfDOC
Vzor - Jednotný Európsky Dokument_final.rtf

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Plnomocenstvo pre inú osobu na predloženie ponuky.docxDOC
Vzor - Plnomocenstvo pre inú osobu na predlo...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Plnomocenstvo pre inú osobu na predloženie ponuky.pdfPDF
Vzor - Plnomocenstvo pre inú osobu na predlo...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Plnomocenstvo pre vedúceho člena skupiny dodávateľov.docxDOC
Vzor - Plnomocenstvo pre vedúceho člena sku...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Plnomocenstvo pre vedúceho člena skupiny dodávateľov.pdfPDF
Vzor - Plnomocenstvo pre vedúceho člena sku...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Vyhlásenie k participácii na vypracovaní ponuky inou osobou.docxDOC
Vzor - Vyhlásenie k participácii na vypraco...

No summary available for this document.

Vzor - Vyhlásenie k participácii na vypracovaní ponuky inou osobou.pdfPDF
Vzor - Vyhlásenie k participácii na vypraco...

No summary available for this document.

ZT-01 Situácia.pdfPDF
ZT-01 Situácia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-02 Základy.pdfPDF
ZT-02 Základy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-03 Pôdorys 1.NP.pdfPDF
ZT-03 Pôdorys 1.NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-04 Pôdorys 2.NP.pdfPDF
ZT-04 Pôdorys 2.NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-05 Pôdorys 3.NP.pdfPDF
ZT-05 Pôdorys 3.NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-06 Pôdorys strechy.pdfPDF
ZT-06 Pôdorys strechy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-07 Legenda.pdfPDF
ZT-07 Legenda.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-08 Prečerpávacia stanica splašk vôd.pdfPDF
ZT-08 Prečerpávacia stanica splašk vôd.pd...

No summary available for this document.

ZT-09 Žumpa 26 m3.pdfPDF
ZT-09 Žumpa 26 m3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-10 Uličný vpust s ORL.pdfPDF
ZT-10 Uličný vpust s ORL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-11 Akumulač nádrž dažď vôd 12 m3.pdfPDF
ZT-11 Akumulač nádrž dažď vôd 12 m3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-12 Filtračná šachta.pdfPDF
ZT-12 Filtračná šachta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-13 Revízna kanaliz šachta.pdfPDF
ZT-13 Revízna kanaliz šachta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT-14 Spádisková šachta.pdfPDF
ZT-14 Spádisková šachta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZT a Prípojky_Technická správa.pdfPDF
ZT a Prípojky_Technická správa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZTI-všetky výkresy_vyskladnené 16 12 2024.dwgDOC
ZTI-všetky výkresy_vyskladnené 16 12 2024....

No summary available for this document.

ZT-Zoznam dokumentácie.pdfPDF
ZT-Zoznam dokumentácie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline