Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of body leasing services for specialists and experts in the B2B model for the Warsaw Social Innovation Laboratory 'Synergia'

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00328697/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€617,288
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
11,194 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług body leasingu specjalistów i ekspertów w modelu B2B na rzecz Warszawskiego Laboratorium Innowacji Społecznych „Synergia”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedc6c-130c-0f95-2028-230001af00c7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 2.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

item1.xml.relsDOC
item1.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 737 B

No summary available for this document.

1. SWZ_Body leasing.pdfPDF
1. SWZ_Body leasing.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do Umowy -wzor wniosku zmiana specjalisty.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 do Umowy -wzor wniosku zmiana ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do Umowy-wzór oświadczenia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4 do Umowy-wzór oświadczenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał.nr 10 do SWZ- projektowane postanowienia umowy (1).pdfPDF
Zał.nr 10 do SWZ- projektowane postanowienia ...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1a do SWZ - Formularz cenowy.xlsxXLS
Zał. nr 1a do SWZ - Formularz cenowy.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Zał. nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenia z art. 125 ust. 1.docxDOC
Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenia z art. 125 us...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie z art. 117 ust. 4 ustawy Pzp.docxDOC
Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie z art. 117 us...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktualnosci.DOCDOC
Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktualnosci...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz usług.docxDOC
Zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu trze...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie z art. 274 ust. 1 GK.DOCDOC
Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie z art. 274 us...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - OPZ.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - OPZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dee1b6-1362-7409-ebd1-650001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline