Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Services for the drafting of the project, direction of execution, and archaeological intervention for the rehabilitation of the old bridge over the Guadalquivir River in Andújar (Jaén). This project may be co-financed by the European Union through the European Regional Development Fund (ERDF) within the framework of the Spain Multiregional Operational Programme 2021-2027 under the Integrated Local Development Strategy (EDIL).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
33/2026
Value
€132,666
Location
ES616, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 09, 2026

Budget
€132,666
Duration
12 months
Location
ES616
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de redac del proyec direcc faculta, e interven arqueol para la rehabili del puente antiguo sobre el río guadalquivir, en andújar (jaén). este proyecto podrá ser cofinanciado por la unión europea a través del fondo europeo de desarrollo regional (feder) en el marco del programa plurirregional de españa 2021-2027 dentro de la estrategia de desarrollo integrado local (plan edil)
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

40 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 00 RC Puente Romano.pdfPDF
00 RC Puente Romano.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 010 ANEXO III FUNCIONES COORDINADOR SEGURIDAD Y SALUD.pdfPDF
010 ANEXO III FUNCIONES COORDINADOR SEGURIDAD...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 011 INFORME VULNERABILIDAD PELIGROS CLIMATICOS.pdfPDF
011 INFORME VULNERABILIDAD PELIGROS CLIMATICO...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 012 DOCUMENTO CONSULTA MEDIDAS ADAPTACION.pdfPDF
012 DOCUMENTO CONSULTA MEDIDAS ADAPTACION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 10 ANEXO V DACI ENRIQUE.pdfPDF
013 10 ANEXO V DACI ENRIQUE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 11 ANEXO V DACI JUAN CARLOS.pdfPDF
013 11 ANEXO V DACI JUAN CARLOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 12 ANEXO V DACI PABLO.pdfPDF
013 12 ANEXO V DACI PABLO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 13 ANEXO V DACI SUSANA.pdfPDF
013 13 ANEXO V DACI SUSANA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 14 ANEXO V DACI FANY.pdfPDF
013 14 ANEXO V DACI FANY.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 15 ANEXO V DACI LOLA.pdfPDF
013 15 ANEXO V DACI LOLA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 16 ANEXO V DACI M CARMEN CAMARGO.pdfPDF
013 16 ANEXO V DACI M CARMEN CAMARGO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 1 ANEXO V DACI FRANCISCO CARMONA.pdfPDF
013 1 ANEXO V DACI FRANCISCO CARMONA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 2 ANEXO V DACI FELIX.pdfPDF
013 2 ANEXO V DACI FELIX.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 3 ANEXO V DACI FRANCIS.pdfPDF
013 3 ANEXO V DACI FRANCIS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 4 ANEXO V DACI JESUS RIQUELME.pdfPDF
013 4 ANEXO V DACI JESUS RIQUELME.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 5 ANEXO V DACI LUIS PEREZ.pdfPDF
013 5 ANEXO V DACI LUIS PEREZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 6 ANEXO V DACI LUIS VILLA.pdfPDF
013 6 ANEXO V DACI LUIS VILLA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 7 ANEXO V DACI MARISOL.pdfPDF
013 7 ANEXO V DACI MARISOL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 8 ANEXO V DACI MANOLO FERNANDEZ.pdfPDF
013 8 ANEXO V DACI MANOLO FERNANDEZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 013 9 ANEXO V DACI VICTORIA.pdfPDF
013 9 ANEXO V DACI VICTORIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 014 INFORME ESTABILIDAD PRESUPUESTARIA Y SOSTENIBILIDAD FIN...PDF
014 INFORME ESTABILIDAD PRESUPUESTARIA Y SOST...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 015 DECLARACION NO EXISTENCIA DOBLE FINANCIACION.pdfPDF
015 DECLARACION NO EXISTENCIA DOBLE FINANCIAC...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 016 PPTP Puente Romano Modificado.pdfPDF
016 PPTP Puente Romano Modificado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 018 PAI Andujar definitivo.pdfPDF
018 PAI Andujar definitivo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 019 Actualizacion AU 2030 Andujar V3.pdfPDF
019 Actualizacion AU 2030 Andujar V3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 01 Resolucion Favorable Cultura.pdfPDF
01 Resolucion Favorable Cultura.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 020 AGENDA URBANA ANDUJAR 2030.pdfPDF
020 AGENDA URBANA ANDUJAR 2030.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 02 Memoria Justificativa e Informe de Necesidad.pdfPDF
02 Memoria Justificativa e Informe de Necesid...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 PPT Puente Romano.pdfPDF
03 PPT Puente Romano.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 Informe Responsable del Contratopdf.pdfPDF
04 Informe Responsable del Contratopdf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 08 ANEXO I FUNCIONES DEL DIRECTOR DE OBRA.pdfPDF
08 ANEXO I FUNCIONES DEL DIRECTOR DE OBRA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 ANEXO II FUNCIONES DIRECTOR EJECUCION DE OBRA.pdfPDF
09 ANEXO II FUNCIONES DIRECTOR EJECUCION DE O...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1 Providencia Inicio 33 26 LOGOS.pdfPDF
1 Providencia Inicio 33 26 LOGOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2 PCAP 33 26 Logos.pdfPDF
2 PCAP 33 26 Logos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3 Propuesta aprob exp y gasto 33 26.pdfPDF
3 Propuesta aprob exp y gasto 33 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4 CERTIFICADO AUSENCIA DOBLE FINANCIACION.pdfPDF
4 CERTIFICADO AUSENCIA DOBLE FINANCIACION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 INFORME FISCALIZACION FASE A.pdfPDF
5 INFORME FISCALIZACION FASE A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 Resolucion aprobacion expediente y gasto 33 26.pdfPDF
6 Resolucion aprobacion expediente y gasto 33...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7 Edicto 33 26.pdfPDF
7 Edicto 33 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline