Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Kompletná rekonštrukcia objektu Základnej školy v obci Doľany - opakovanie

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 12, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
547451
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK010, Slovakia
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

November 19, 2025

Deadline for Questions

December 05, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 12, 2025

Tender Opening

December 12, 2025

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Kompletná rekonštrukcia objektu Základnej školy v obci Doľany - opakovanie
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

6856875.pdfPDF
6856875.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Doľany 2NP_oprava.pdfPDF
Doľany 2NP_oprava.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Dvere.pdfPDF
Dvere.pdf

No summary available for this document.

info vysledku_dolany.pdfPDF
info vysledku_dolany.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 547451.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 547451.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka - PRO EXTERIÉR s.r.o..pdfPDF
Ponuka - PRO EXTERIÉR s.r.o..pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 1 SP - Navrh na plnenie kriteria na vyhodnotenie ponuk.docxDOC
Priloha 1 SP - Navrh na plnenie kriteria na v...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 2 SP - Vzory dokumentov.docxDOC
Priloha 2 SP - Vzory dokumentov.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 3 SP - Navrh zmluvy_oprava 1.docxDOC
Priloha 3 SP - Navrh zmluvy_oprava 1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 4 SP - Cenovy navrh_oprava 2.xlsxXLS
Priloha 4 SP - Cenovy navrh_oprava 2.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 5 SP - Technicka dokumentacia.docxDOC
Priloha 5 SP - Technicka dokumentacia.docx

No summary available for this document.

sprava_o_zakazke_dolany.pdfPDF
sprava_o_zakazke_dolany.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vyzva na predkladanie ponuk.docxDOC
Vyzva na predkladanie ponuk.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 547451_cast1z1.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 547451_cast1z1.pd...

No summary available for this document.

zapisnica z vyhodnotenia ponuk.pdfPDF
zapisnica z vyhodnotenia ponuk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva o dielo č. 1/2026DOC
Zmluva o dielo č. 1/2026

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline