Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Aquest contracte té per objecte la prestació de serveis especialitzats de consultoria, anàlisi, disseny, desenvolupament, implantació, integració, suport i manteniment correctiu i evolutiu de processos administratius municipals automatitzats, mitjançant un software orquestrador de fluxos basat en la plataforma AgilePoint NX, així com el subministrament associat del llicenciament necessari.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3109-3859/2026
Value
€26,400
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 28, 2026

Budget
€26,400
Duration
12 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Aquest contracte té per objecte la prestació de serveis especialitzats de consultoria, anàlisi, disseny, desenvolupament, implantació, integració, suport i manteniment correctiu i evolutiu de processos administratius municipals automatitzats, mitjançant un software orquestrador de fluxos basat en la plataforma AgilePoint NX, així com el subministrament associat del llicenciament necessari.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): InformedenecessitatsiPlecdePrescripcionsTecniques.docx.pdfPDF
InformedenecessitatsiPlecdePrescripcionsTecni...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAPPOSAmixtautomatitzacioprocessos.pdfPDF
PCAPPOSAmixtautomatitzacioprocessos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline