Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dodávky súvisiace s revitalizáciou verejných priestranstiev obytného súboru generála Goliana v Trnave 2

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
545823
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK021, Slovakia
Published
June 17, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

January 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 26, 2026

Tender Opening

January 26, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK021
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dodávky súvisiace s revitalizáciou verejných priestranstiev obytného súboru generála Goliana v Trnave 2
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

67 documents available with AI summaries

6805100.pdfPDF
6805100.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6805101.pdfPDF
6805101.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6805102.pdfPDF
6805102.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6805103.pdfPDF
6805103.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6805104.pdfPDF
6805104.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6805106.pdfPDF
6805106.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6805107.pdfPDF
6805107.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6805108.pdfPDF
6805108.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6805109.pdfPDF
6805109.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DSPaR - umelecke dielo - PIAZETTA.zipZIP
DSPaR - umelecke dielo - PIAZETTA.zip

No summary available for this document.

informacia_o_vyhodnoteni_ponuk.pdfPDF
informacia_o_vyhodnoteni_ponuk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacia_o_vyhodnoteni_ponuk.pdfPDF
informacia_o_vyhodnoteni_ponuk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacia_o_vyhodnoteni_ponuk.pdfPDF
informacia_o_vyhodnoteni_ponuk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o zverejnení zmluvy k časti 1 v CRZDOC
Informácia o zverejnení zmluvy k časti 1 v CR...

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o zverejnení zmluvy k časti 2 v CRZDOC
Informácia o zverejnení zmluvy k časti 2 v CR...

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o zverejnení zmluvy k časti 3 v CRZDOC
Informácia o zverejnení zmluvy k časti 3 v CR...

No summary available for this document.

Kupna zmluva - herne prvky, VR.pdfPDF
Kupna zmluva - herne prvky, VR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 545823.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 545823.pdf

No summary available for this document.

pomocná tabuľka výkaz prvkov - mobiliáru.xlsxXLS
pomocná tabuľka výkaz prvkov - mobiliáru.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.10 - Centrum vybavenosti - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.10 - Centrum vybavenosti -...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.11.2 - Centrálna os - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.11.2 - Centrálna os - Mobi...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.11.4 - Centrálna os - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.11.4 - Centrálna os - Mobi...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.1 - Dvor 1 - Mob.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.1 - Dvor 1 - Mob.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.2 - Dvor 2 - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.2 - Dvor 2 - Mobiliár a Pi...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.2 - Okolie - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.2 - Okolie - Mobiliár a Pi...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.3 - Dvor 3 - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.3 - Dvor 3 - Mobiliár a Pi...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.3 - Okolie - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.3 - Okolie - Mobiliár a Pi...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.4 - Dvor 4 - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.4 - Dvor 4 - Mobiliár a Pi...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.4 - Okolie - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.4 - Okolie - Mobiliár a Pi...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.5 - Dvor 5 - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.5 - Dvor 5 - Mobiliár a Pi...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.6 - Dvor 6 - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.6 - Dvor 6 - Mobiliár a Pi...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.7- Dvor 7 - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.7- Dvor 7 - Mobiliár a Pic...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.8- Dvor 8 - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.8- Dvor 8 - Mobiliár a Pic...

No summary available for this document.

Pomocný VV - SO270.9 - Dvor 9 - Mobiliár a Picie fontánky.pdfPDF
Pomocný VV - SO270.9 - Dvor 9 - Mobiliár a Pi...

No summary available for this document.

ponuka anonymizovana.pdfPDF
ponuka anonymizovana.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ponuka anonymizovana.pdfPDF
ponuka anonymizovana.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka CS.pdfPDF
Ponuka CS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka Gartensta.pdfPDF
Ponuka Gartensta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_10_Udelenie_suhlasu_poskytnutie_vypisu_zRT.docxDOC
Priloha_10_Udelenie_suhlasu_poskytnutie_vypis...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_1a_Herne_prvky_Cast1_V10122025.docxDOC
Priloha_1a_Herne_prvky_Cast1_V10122025.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_1b_Mobiliar_Cast2_V101220205.docxDOC
Priloha_1b_Mobiliar_Cast2_V101220205.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_1c_Umelecke dielo_Cast3.docxDOC
Priloha_1c_Umelecke dielo_Cast3.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_1_ Opis predmetu zakazky_PD_Vykaz vymer.pdfPDF
Priloha_1_ Opis predmetu zakazky_PD_Vykaz vym...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_2_Navrh_na_plnenie_kriteria.docxDOC
Priloha_2_Navrh_na_plnenie_kriteria.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_3_Opis_predmetu_zakazky_ V10122025.pdfPDF
Priloha_3_Opis_predmetu_zakazky_ V10122025.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_3_Schematicka_situacia_etapizacia.pdfPDF
Priloha_3_Schematicka_situacia_etapizacia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_3_Zoznam subdodavatelov.pdfPDF
Priloha_3_Zoznam subdodavatelov.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_4-8_Vyhlasenia.docxDOC
Priloha_4-8_Vyhlasenia.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_9_Obhliadka miesta plnenia.pdfPDF
Priloha_9_Obhliadka miesta plnenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 5 zmluvy Laboratórne skúšky kameňa.pdfPDF
Príloha č. 5 zmluvy Laboratórne skúšky kameňa...

No summary available for this document.

Sprava o zakazke cast 1.pdfPDF
Sprava o zakazke cast 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sprava o zakazke cast 2 a 3.pdfPDF
Sprava o zakazke cast 2 a 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Stavebne povolenie, vodopravka.zipZIP
Stavebne povolenie, vodopravka.zip

No summary available for this document.

Sutazne podklady.pdfPDF
Sutazne podklady.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T30_2_V10122025.pdfPDF
T30_2_V10122025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T30_V10122025.pdfPDF
T30_V10122025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

typizovane herne prvky a mobiliar 1.zipZIP
typizovane herne prvky a mobiliar 1.zip

No summary available for this document.

typizovane herne prvky a mobiliar 2.zipZIP
typizovane herne prvky a mobiliar 2.zip

No summary available for this document.

Vykazy vymer.zipZIP
Vykazy vymer.zip

No summary available for this document.

zadanie s VV3_V10122025_akt (1).xlsxXLS
zadanie s VV3_V10122025_akt (1).xlsx

No summary available for this document.

zadanie s VV3_V10122025.xlsxXLS
zadanie s VV3_V10122025.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 545823_cast1z3.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 545823_cast1z3.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 545823_cast2z3.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 545823_cast2z3.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 545823_cast3z3.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 545823_cast3z3.pd...

No summary available for this document.

zapisnica_z_vyhodnotenia_ponuk CAST 1.pdfPDF
zapisnica_z_vyhodnotenia_ponuk CAST 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zapisnica_z_vyhodnotenia_ponuk CAST 2.pdfPDF
zapisnica_z_vyhodnotenia_ponuk CAST 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zapisnica_z_vyhodnotenia_ponuk CAST 3.pdfPDF
zapisnica_z_vyhodnotenia_ponuk CAST 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline