Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Revitalizácia Slanického ostrova umenia – II. etapa – Komplexná obnova kostola Povýšenia sv. Kríža

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 03, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
544062
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK031, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

October 06, 2025

Deadline for Questions

November 26, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 03, 2025

Tender Opening

December 03, 2025

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK031
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Revitalizácia Slanického ostrova umenia – II. etapa – Komplexná obnova kostola Povýšenia sv. Kríža
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

42 documents available with AI summaries

Dodatok č. 1 CRZ.pdfPDF
Dodatok č. 1 CRZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DR8.pdfPDF
DR8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DR8.pdfPDF
DR8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DUN_Z_PUSR_062725_2025_Slanica_kostol_oznamenie_o_oprave_chyby_ZS.pdfPDF
DUN_Z_PUSR_062725_2025_Slanica_kostol_oznamen...

No summary available for this document.

info_vysledok_po_vyhodnotení_ponúk.pdfPDF
info_vysledok_po_vyhodnotení_ponúk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

KPUZA-2021_301-3_3162_PIE - k zámeru obnovy.pdfPDF
KPUZA-2021_301-3_3162_PIE - k zámeru obnovy.p...

No summary available for this document.

KPUZA-2022_638-3_1699_PIE - k návrhu reštaurovania.pdfPDF
KPUZA-2022_638-3_1699_PIE - k návrhu reštauro...

No summary available for this document.

KPUZA-2023_2366-2_9069_DUN.pdfPDF
KPUZA-2023_2366-2_9069_DUN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

KPUZA-2023_4188-2_26788_FUR - k návrhu obnovy.pdfPDF
KPUZA-2023_4188-2_26788_FUR - k návrhu obnovy...

No summary available for this document.

Manuál k vyplneniu JED-u.pdfPDF
Manuál k vyplneniu JED-u.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Návrh obnovy_ Kurthy_2021.pdfPDF
Návrh obnovy_ Kurthy_2021.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 544062.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 544062.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pamiatkova-ochr-zvonov_compressed.pdfPDF
Pamiatkova-ochr-zvonov_compressed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pamiatkova-ochr-zvonov_compressed.pdfPDF
Pamiatkova-ochr-zvonov_compressed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka profil.pdfPDF
Ponuka profil.pdf

No summary available for this document.

príloha č. 1 rozpočet.pdfPDF
príloha č. 1 rozpočet.pdf

No summary available for this document.

príloha č. 2 zoznam subdodávateľov.pdfPDF
príloha č. 2 zoznam subdodávateľov.pdf

No summary available for this document.

príloha č. 3 proces vysvetľovania SP.pdfPDF
príloha č. 3 proces vysvetľovania SP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha H - Podmienky súladu DNSH_aktualizácia_2 - Podmienky pre zabezpečenie sú...PDF
Príloha H - Podmienky súladu DNSH_aktualizáci...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha_M_-_Hrubý_harmonogram_prác_-_Slanica.docxDOC
Príloha_M_-_Hrubý_harmonogram_prác_-_Slanica....

No summary available for this document.

prílohy zápisnice.pdfPDF
prílohy zápisnice.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Projektová dokumentácia.zipZIP
Projektová dokumentácia.zip

No summary available for this document.

Rozpočet_zadanie.xlsxXLS
Rozpočet_zadanie.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Špecifikácia drevených prvkov.pdfPDF
Špecifikácia drevených prvkov.pdf

No summary available for this document.

správa_o_zákazke.pdfPDF
správa_o_zákazke.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sprava z restaur. vyskumu a navrh na restaur.pamiatky_2dopl._ Herényi_2022.pdfPDF
Sprava z restaur. vyskumu a navrh na restaur....

No summary available for this document.

Správa z restaur.vyskumu a navrh na restaur. pamiatky_Boros_2021.pdfPDF
Správa z restaur.vyskumu a navrh na restaur. ...

No summary available for this document.

Sútazne_podklady.docDOC
Sútazne_podklady.doc

No summary available for this document.

Sútazne_podklady oprava bodu 16.3 SP a PÚ z 28.10.2025.docDOC
Sútazne_podklady oprava bodu 16.3 SP a PÚ z 2...

No summary available for this document.

Sútazne_podklady oprava bodu 16.3 SP a PÚ z 28.10.2025.pdfPDF
Sútazne_podklady oprava bodu 16.3 SP a PÚ z 2...

No summary available for this document.

Sútazne_podklady.pdfPDF
Sútazne_podklady.pdf

No summary available for this document.

tabuľka č. 1 - Hodnotiaci harok vyhodnotenia požiadaviek na predmet zákazky a os...PDF
tabuľka č. 1 - Hodnotiaci harok vyhodnotenia ...

No summary available for this document.

tabuľka č. 2 - Hodnotiaci harok vyhodnotenia PÚ.pdfPDF
tabuľka č. 2 - Hodnotiaci harok vyhodnotenia ...

No summary available for this document.

vo_3.docxDOC
vo_3.docx

No summary available for this document.

vyhodnotenie ponúk.pdfPDF
vyhodnotenie ponúk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

vysvetlenie otázok z 6.11.2025.pdfPDF
vysvetlenie otázok z 6.11.2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zápisnica z otvárania ponúk.pdfPDF
zápisnica z otvárania ponúk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponúk a posúdení splnenia podmienok účasti.docDOC
Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponúk a posúdení spl...

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponúk a posúdení splnenia podmienok účasti.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponúk a posúdení spl...

No summary available for this document.

Záznam z posúdenia KZ + prílohy - Revitalizácia Slanického ostrova umenia - II. ...PDF
Záznam z posúdenia KZ + prílohy - Revitalizác...

No summary available for this document.

ZOD - CRZ.pdfPDF
ZOD - CRZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZoD_nov_-_Celková_revitalizácia_a_obnova_NKP_Slanický_ostrov.docxDOC
ZoD_nov_-_Celková_revitalizácia_a_obnova_NKP_...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline