Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for the editing of 852 sheets of Aragón, Principality of Asturias, Canary Islands, Cantabria, Castile and León, Castile-La Mancha, Catalonia/Catalunya, Community of Madrid, Chartered Community of Navarre, Galicia, Balearic Islands, La Rioja, Valencian Community, Basque Country/Euskadi, Region of Murcia, Extremadura and Andalusia for printed publication of the MTN25 from mapabtn25 (3 lots).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026-1718075
Value
€542,724
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Budget
€542,724
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de edición de 852 hojas de Aragón, principado de Asturias, Canarias, Cantabria, Castilla y León, Castilla-La Mancha, Cataluña/Catalunya, Comunidad de Madrid, Comunidad Foral de Navarra, Galicia, Illes Balears, La Rioja, Comunitat Valenciana, País Vasco/Euskadi, Región de Murcia, Extremadura y Andalucía para publicación impresa del MTN25 a partir de mapabtn25 (3 lotes).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02_PPT_Abierto_Sara_MTN25ES_2026_signed.pdfPDF
02_PPT_Abierto_Sara_MTN25ES_2026_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2158-2026 PLIEGO SELLADO.pdfPDF
2158-2026 PLIEGO SELLADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Instrucciones DEUC_2025.pdfPDF
Instrucciones DEUC_2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline