Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of this contract is to regulate the provision of the public street cleaning service in the municipality of Loriguilla.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
509/2026 LIMPIEZA VIARIA
Value
€222,115
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 19, 2026

Budget
€222,115
Duration
12 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto del presente contrato es regular la prestación del servicio público de limpieza viaria en el término municipal de Loriguilla.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): SERVICIO LIMPIEZA VIARIA - PCAP.pdfPDF
SERVICIO LIMPIEZA VIARIA - PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): SERVICIO LIMPIEZA VIARIA - PLIEGO PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS....PDF
SERVICIO LIMPIEZA VIARIA - PLIEGO PRESCRIPCIO...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline