Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Maintenance and repair service of Gesplan, S.L. vehicle fleet associated with the contract for the management of clean points, mini-points and awareness actions on waste.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
13389/2026
Value
€120,000
Location
ES709, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 06, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 06, 2026

Budget
€120,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES709
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de mantenimiento y reparación de la flora de los vehículos de Gesplan, S.L. asociados al encargo para la gestión de los puntos limpios, minipuntos y acciones de sensibilización en materia de residuos.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I Declaracion Responsable 13389-26.pdfPDF
Anexo I Declaracion Responsable 13389-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III tiempo recepcion vehiculos 13389-26.pdfPDF
Anexo III tiempo recepcion vehiculos 13389-26...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Oferta Economica 13389-26.pdfPDF
Anexo II Oferta Economica 13389-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV ubicacion del taller 13389-26.pdfPDF
Anexo IV ubicacion del taller 13389-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IX servicio transporte vehiculos averiados 13389-26.p...PDF
Anexo IX servicio transporte vehiculos averia...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII conductores C-E 13389-26.pdfPDF
Anexo VII conductores C-E 13389-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII servicio rapido carretera 13389-26.pdfPDF
Anexo VIII servicio rapido carretera 13389-26...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI serv recogida semirremolque 13389-26.pdfPDF
Anexo VI serv recogida semirremolque 13389-26...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V servicio 24h 13389-26.pdfPDF
Anexo V servicio 24h 13389-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X personal con discapacidad 13389-26.pdfPDF
Anexo X personal con discapacidad 13389-26.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCP 13389-26.pdfPDF
PCP 13389-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 13389-26.pdfPDF
PPT 13389-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline