Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zlepšenie vzdelávacej infraštruktúry v SOŠ polytechnickej J.A Baťu, Štefánikova 39, Svit - opakovanie

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
540694
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK041, Slovakia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2025

Deadline for Questions

February 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 20, 2026

Tender Opening

February 20, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK041
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Zlepšenie vzdelávacej infraštruktúry v SOŠ polytechnickej J.A Baťu, Štefánikova 39, Svit - opakovanie
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

38 documents available with AI summaries

1. Čestné prehlásenie skupiny dodávateľov.pdfPDF
1. Čestné prehlásenie skupiny dodávateľov.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2. Plnomocenstvo.pdfPDF
2. Plnomocenstvo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3. BZ B2509120046_Pavlicko a partneri_Svit_SOŠ polytechnická Jana Antonína Baťu_...PDF
3. BZ B2509120046_Pavlicko a partneri_Svit_SO...

No summary available for this document.

4B Ponukopvý rozpočet pdf.pdfPDF
4B Ponukopvý rozpočet pdf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4. Návrh na plnenia kritérii.pdfPDF
4. Návrh na plnenia kritérii.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5. Čestné vyhlásenie o splnení podmienok účasti.pdfPDF
5. Čestné vyhlásenie o splnení podmienok účas...

No summary available for this document.

6. Zoznam subdodávateľov-2.pdfPDF
6. Zoznam subdodávateľov-2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Dodatok č. 1DOC
Dodatok č. 1

No summary available for this document.

Dodatok č. 2.pdfPDF
Dodatok č. 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Dodatok č. 2.pdfPDF
Dodatok č. 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Mandátna zmluva na výkon stavebného dozoruDOC
Mandátna zmluva na výkon stavebného dozoru

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 540694.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 540694.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OPR_Príloha č. 2 Výkaz výmer_z dňa 16. 02. 2026.xlsxXLS
OPR_Príloha č. 2 Výkaz výmer_z dňa 16. 02. 20...

No summary available for this document.

OPR_Príloha č. 5 Návrh zmluvy o dielo_zo 09.09.2025.docxDOC
OPR_Príloha č. 5 Návrh zmluvy o dielo_zo 09.0...

No summary available for this document.

OPR_Príloha č. 5 Návrh zmluvy o dielo_zo 28.01.2026.docxDOC
OPR_Príloha č. 5 Návrh zmluvy o dielo_zo 28.0...

No summary available for this document.

PR1.5-E2_SO01.01.pdfPDF
PR1.5-E2_SO01.01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 Krycí list ponuky-3.pdfPDF
Príloha č. 1 Krycí list ponuky-3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 Krycí list ponuky.docxDOC
Príloha č. 1 Krycí list ponuky.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 vyhodnotenia.pdfPDF
Príloha č. 1 vyhodnotenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 2 Výkaz výmer.xlsxXLS
Príloha č. 2 Výkaz výmer.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 3 PD_1.rarZIP
Príloha č. 3 PD_1.rar

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 3 PD_2.rarZIP
Príloha č. 3 PD_2.rar

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 4 Návrh na plnenia kritérii.docxDOC
Príloha č. 4 Návrh na plnenia kritérii.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 5 Návrh zmluvy o dielo.docxDOC
Príloha č. 5 Návrh zmluvy o dielo.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 6 Čestné vyhlásenie o splnení podmienok účasti.docxDOC
Príloha č. 6 Čestné vyhlásenie o splnení podm...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 7 Zoznam subdodávateľov.odtDOC
Príloha č. 7 Zoznam subdodávateľov.odt

No summary available for this document.

R3.A-E_4_SO01.02.pdfPDF
R3.A-E_4_SO01.02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

R4.F-E_6_SO01.02.pdfPDF
R4.F-E_6_SO01.02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

R4.O-E_5_SO01.02.pdfPDF
R4.O-E_5_SO01.02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

RO-E3_SO02.05.pdfPDF
RO-E3_SO02.05.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SKUPINA DODÁVATEĽOV, Vedúci člen: Pavličko a partneri, s.r.o.DOC
SKUPINA DODÁVATEĽOV, Vedúci člen: Pavličko a ...

No summary available for this document.

SPRÁVA O ZÁKAZKE.pdfPDF
SPRÁVA O ZÁKAZKE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Súťažné podklady_SOŠ Svit.pdfPDF
Súťažné podklady_SOŠ Svit.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Výsledok vyhodnotenia ponúk - profil.pdfPDF
Výsledok vyhodnotenia ponúk - profil.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vysvetlenie SP zo dňa_20.01.2026.rarZIP
Vysvetlenie SP zo dňa_20.01.2026.rar

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z otvárania ponúk-.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z otvárania ponúk-.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia podmienok účasti a požiadaviek na predmet zákazky (1).p...PDF
Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia podmienok účasti a p...

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponúk záverečná.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponúk záverečná.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline