Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zakup 110 zasilaczy UPS do komputerów dla Centrum Usług Społecznych w Ostrowcu Świętokrzyskim w ramach projektu pn. Podniesienie poziomu cyberbezpieczeństwa w Miejskim Ośrodku Pomocy Społecznej

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00084877/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

February 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€481,261
Avg. Bids
1.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
92%
2,720 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup 110 zasilaczy UPS do komputerów dla Centrum Usług Społecznych w Ostrowcu Świętokrzyskim w ramach projektu pn. Podniesienie poziomu cyberbezpieczeństwa w Miejskim Ośrodku Pomocy Społecznej

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 1a do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 1a do SWZ.docx -- 33.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ.pdfPDF
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ.pdf -- 232.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 3a do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 3a do SWZ.docx -- 32.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 3b do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 3b do SWZ.docx -- 29.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 3c do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 3c do SWZ.docx -- 31.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ.docx -- 30.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ.docx -- 31.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 5 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 5 do SWZ.docx -- 30.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ.docx -- 31.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 7 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 7 do SWZ.docx -- 32.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 8 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.3.2026 zaêÑcznik nr 8 do SWZ.docx -- 57.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

08de6599-edf6-d464-bbe7-1e0001c4771c.pdfPDF
08de6599-edf6-d464-bbe7-1e0001c4771c.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 odpowiedzi na pytania i zmiana treści SWZ.pdfPDF
A.262.3.2026 odpowiedzi na pytania i zmiana t...

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 odpowiedzi na pytania i zmiana treści SWZ z dnia 09.02.2026.pdfPDF
A.262.3.2026 odpowiedzi na pytania i zmiana t...

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 SWZ.pdfPDF
A.262.3.2026 SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A.262.3.2026 Załącznik nr 1 - do wglądu.pdfPDF
A.262.3.2026 Załącznik nr 1 - do wglądu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline