Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rekonštrukcia mostov na cestách II. a III. triedy TSK - Rekonštrukcia mostného objektu M4135 Most za obcou Horná Mariková

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
October 17, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
539272
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK022, Slovakia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2025

Deadline for Questions

October 10, 2025

Submission Deadline

October 17, 2025

Tender Opening

October 17, 2025

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK022
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Rekonštrukcia mostov na cestách II. a III. triedy TSK - Rekonštrukcia mostného objektu M4135 Most za obcou Horná Mariková

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Dodatok č. 1.pdfPDF
Dodatok č. 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk.pdfPDF
Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 539272.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 539272.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka.pdfPDF
Ponuka.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 4_Výkaz výmer.xlsxXLS
Príloha č. 4_Výkaz výmer.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 5_ZoD_Rekonštrukcia mostného objektu M4135 Most za obcou Horná Mariko...DOC
Príloha č. 5_ZoD_Rekonštrukcia mostného objek...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 5_ZoD_Rekonštrukcia mostného objektu M4135 Most za obcou Horná Mariko...DOC
Príloha č. 5_ZoD_Rekonštrukcia mostného objek...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 8_Vzor Jednotného európskeho dokumentu.zipZIP
Príloha č. 8_Vzor Jednotného európskeho dokum...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 9_Projektová dokumentácia.rarZIP
Príloha č. 9_Projektová dokumentácia.rar

No summary available for this document.

Správa o zákazke.pdfPDF
Správa o zákazke.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Súťažné podklady_Rekonštrukcia mostného objektu M4135 Most za obcou Horná Mariko...DOC
Súťažné podklady_Rekonštrukcia mostného objek...

No summary available for this document.

Súťažné podklady_Rekonštrukcia mostného objektu M4135 Most za obcou Horná Mariko...DOC
Súťažné podklady_Rekonštrukcia mostného objek...

No summary available for this document.

Výkaz výmer_aktualizácia.XLSXLS
Výkaz výmer_aktualizácia.XLS

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 539272_cast1z1.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 539272_cast1z1.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia a splnenia podmienok účasti_zverj.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia a splnenia podmienok...

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva zverj.pdfPDF
Zmluva zverj.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline