Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Processing of project documentation titled "Reconstruction of the sports complex, Čekyně"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00017451
Value
€800,000
Location
CZ071, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 21, 2026

Budget
€800,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ071
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je zpracování projektové dokumentace pro stavbu s názvem "Rekonstrukce sportovního areálu, Čekyně" v místní části Přerov VII - Čekyně. Detailní vymezení a popis předmětu plnění je dále uveden v ČÁSTI II. zadávací dokumentace „PODMÍNKY ÚČASTI VE VÝBĚROVÉM ŘÍZENÍ“.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

P1_Krycí_list_nabídky.docxDOC
P1_Krycí_list_nabídky.docx

No summary available for this document.

P2_Závazný_vzor_SoD_PD_Rekonstrukce_sport_areálu_Čekyně_V4.docxDOC
P2_Závazný_vzor_SoD_PD_Rekonstrukce_sport_are...

No summary available for this document.

P3_Zadávací dokumentace_podklady.7zZIP
P3_Zadávací dokumentace_podklady.7z

No summary available for this document.

P4_Vzor_ČP__splnění_základní_způsobilosti.docxDOC
P4_Vzor_ČP__splnění_základní_způsobilosti.doc...

No summary available for this document.

P5_Vzor_ČP_o_splnění_technické_kvalifikace.docxDOC
P5_Vzor_ČP_o_splnění_technické_kvalifikace.do...

No summary available for this document.

P6_ČP_mezinárodní_sankce.docxDOC
P6_ČP_mezinárodní_sankce.docx

No summary available for this document.

P7_ČP_střet_zájmů.docxDOC
P7_ČP_střet_zájmů.docx

No summary available for this document.

P8a_ČP_o_využití_poddodavatelů.docxDOC
P8a_ČP_o_využití_poddodavatelů.docx

No summary available for this document.

P8b_ČP_o_nevyužití_poddodavatelů_neznámí.docxDOC
P8b_ČP_o_nevyužití_poddodavatelů_neznámí.docx

No summary available for this document.

Výzva_k_podání_nabídek_PD_Rekonstr_spor_areálu_Čekyně.pdfPDF
Výzva_k_podání_nabídek_PD_Rekonstr_spor_areál...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline