Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Revitalizácia verejného priestoru - Obnova chodníka v Lipovej Aleji, II. etapa

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
November 27, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
536802
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK010, Slovakia
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

October 31, 2025

Deadline for Questions

November 20, 2025

Submission Deadline

November 27, 2025

Tender Opening

November 27, 2025

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Revitalizácia verejného priestoru - Obnova chodníka v Lipovej Aleji, II. etapa
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

Dodatok č. 1 k ZoD č. 26/2026DOC
Dodatok č. 1 k ZoD č. 26/2026

No summary available for this document.

Info § 55 ods. 2 ZVO.pdfPDF
Info § 55 ods. 2 ZVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 536802.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 536802.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka_časť 1.pdfPDF
Ponuka_časť 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka časť 2.pdfPDF
Ponuka časť 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pr 2.1 ZoD časť č. 1 (spevnené plochy)_opr 11.11.2025.pdfPDF
Pr 2.1 ZoD časť č. 1 (spevnené plochy)_opr 11...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha 01 ZoD_Výkaz výmer_ časť 1_ Spevnené plochy_Osvetlenie_19.11.2025_komple...XLS
Príloha 01 ZoD_Výkaz výmer_ časť 1_ Spevnené ...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha 01 ZoD_Výkaz výmer_ časť 1_ Spevnené plochy_Osvetlenie_19.11.2025.xlsxXLS
Príloha 01 ZoD_Výkaz výmer_ časť 1_ Spevnené ...

No summary available for this document.

SPRÁVA O ZÁKAZKE_aktualiz.pdfPDF
SPRÁVA O ZÁKAZKE_aktualiz.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SPRÁVA O ZÁKAZKE.pdfPDF
SPRÁVA O ZÁKAZKE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SPRÁVA O ZÁKAZKE.pdfPDF
SPRÁVA O ZÁKAZKE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Suťažné podklady.rarZIP
Suťažné podklady.rar

No summary available for this document.

Vyhodnotenie ponuk 536802_cast1z2.pdfPDF
Vyhodnotenie ponuk 536802_cast1z2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vyhodnotenie ponuk 536802_cast2z2.pdfPDF
Vyhodnotenie ponuk 536802_cast2z2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 536802_cast1z2.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 536802_cast1z2.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 536802_cast2z2.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 536802_cast2z2.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva o dielo č. 26/2026DOC
Zmluva o dielo č. 26/2026

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva o dielo č. 27/2026DOC
Zmluva o dielo č. 27/2026

No summary available for this document.

ZzVP_FIN.pdfPDF
ZzVP_FIN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline