Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Štúdia modernizácie spoločnej dozorne a dozorní vzduchotechník v Atómovej elektrárni Jaslovské Bohunice

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
535033
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK021, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 13, 2025

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK021
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Štúdia modernizácie spoločnej dozorne a dozorní vzduchotechník v Atómovej elektrárni Jaslovské Bohunice

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

hodnotenie_podmienok_ucasti_Dozorne.UVO.zipZIP
hodnotenie_podmienok_ucasti_Dozorne.UVO.zip

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk_na profil.pdfPDF
Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk_na p...

No summary available for this document.

Link pre elektronicku komunikaciu Dozorne.docxDOC
Link pre elektronicku komunikaciu Dozorne.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka vitazneho uchadzaca.zipZIP
Ponuka vitazneho uchadzaca.zip

No summary available for this document.

Prilohy k ZoD 4610001014- Dozorne Uvo.pdfPDF
Prilohy k ZoD 4610001014- Dozorne Uvo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sprava o zakazke Dozorne UVO.pdfPDF
Sprava o zakazke Dozorne UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica Dozorne z vyhodnotenia KP_pred elektronickou akciou.pdfPDF
Zápisnica Dozorne z vyhodnotenia KP_pred elek...

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica zakl ponuky..UVO.zipZIP
Zapisnica zakl ponuky..UVO.zip

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z KP po aukcii.zipZIP
Zapisnica z KP po aukcii.zip

No summary available for this document.

ZoD 4610001014 Dozorne UVO.pdfPDF
ZoD 4610001014 Dozorne UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline