Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Usługi gastronomiczne na potrzeby Ośrodka Szkoleniowo-Wypoczynkowego w Porażynie i Nadleśnictwa Grodzisk w latach 2026-2028

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 17, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00583720/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 08, 2025

Deadline for Questions

December 10, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 17, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€779,692
Avg. Bids
0.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
83%
2,709 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Usługi gastronomiczne na potrzeby Ośrodka Szkoleniowo-Wypoczynkowego w Porażynie i Nadleśnictwa Grodzisk w latach 2026-2028

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

SA.270.4.7.2025 Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty.pdfPDF
SA.270.4.7.2025 Informacja o wyborze najkorzy...

No summary available for this document.

SA.270.4.7.2025 Informacja z otwarcia ofert.docxDOC
SA.270.4.7.2025 Informacja z otwarcia ofert.d...

No summary available for this document.

SA.270.4.7.2025 SWZ.docxDOC
SA.270.4.7.2025 SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 1 Oświadczenie wykonawcy o spełnianiu warunków udziału w postępowaniu ora...DOC
zał nr 1 Oświadczenie wykonawcy o spełnianiu ...

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 2 Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby o spełnianiu warunków udz...DOC
zał nr 2 Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniające...

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 3 Niewiążący wzór zobowiązania do oddania wykonawcy do dyspozycji niezbęd...DOC
zał nr 3 Niewiążący wzór zobowiązania do odda...

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 4a Szczegółowy opis zamówienia.docxDOC
zał nr 4a Szczegółowy opis zamówienia.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 4 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
zał nr 4 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 5 Kosztorys ofertowy(5).xlsXLS
zał nr 5 Kosztorys ofertowy(5).xls

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 6 Wykaz wykonanych usług(5).docDOC
zał nr 6 Wykaz wykonanych usług(5).doc

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 7 Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o aktualności informacji zawartych w oświadczeni...DOC
zał nr 7 Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o aktualności...

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 8 Projekt umowy.docxDOC
zał nr 8 Projekt umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 9 Umowa dzierżawy.docxDOC
zał nr 9 Umowa dzierżawy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline