Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Competitive procedure with negotiation of operators for the conclusion of a synallagmatic sales promise with public interest charges for the sale of a land parcel for the development of a housing program with social and functional mix, shops and a public square - Municipality of La Trinité (06)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-57917
Value
€2,653,148
Location
Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur, France
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 07, 2026

Budget
€2,653,148
Duration
60 months
Location
Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La présente consultation porte sur la conclusion d'une promesse synallagmatique de vente avec charges d'intérêt général pour la réalisation de logements en mixité sociale et fonctionnelle, de commerces et d'une placette publique sur le site « La Gare » sur la commune de La Trinité (06). Le projet réalisé et financé par l'équipe retenue consistera, en la création : ° D'un programme de logements d'environ 49 logements (2 920 m² de SDP environ), dont : - 35 % de logements locatifs sociaux (16 logem

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

Dossier de consultation (DCE)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Avis TED (PDF)PDF
ted_409234-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline