Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting service for the groups and artists programmed at the Parapandafolk Festival, as well as the mandatory provision of resources, including the full assumption of the conditions and needs indicated by the groups, artists, and participants in general in their own contracts or agreements.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3304/2026
Value
€49,586
Location
ES614, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Budget
€49,586
Duration
2 months
Location
ES614
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El servicio de contratación de los grupos y artistas programados en el Festival Parapandafolk, además de la adscripción obligatoria de medios que incluye la asunción integral del contenido de las condiciones y necesidades que los grupos, artistas y participantes en general indiquen en sus propios contratos o acuerdos.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.odtDOC
ANEXO II.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.odtDOC
ANEXO I.odt

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PARAPANDAFOLK.pdfPDF
PCAP PARAPANDAFOLK.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT PARAPANDAFOLK.pdfPDF
PPT PARAPANDAFOLK.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline