Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renewal of horizontal road markings on DW roads administered by PZDW in Rzeszów in 2026 – task no. 8 PZDW Branch in Ustrzyki Dolne

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00375610/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Odnowa poziomego oznakowania dróg na DW administrowanych przez PZDW w Rzeszowie w roku 2026 – zadanie nr 8 Oddział PZDW w Ustrzykach Dolnych

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def1ef-28bb-87ed-962b-120001958523.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1. SPIS TRESCI.docxDOC
1. SPIS TRESCI.docx -- 174.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

2.ROZDZIAŁ I_IDW_wersja_4_ 2026.docDOC
2.ROZDZIAŁ I_IDW_wersja_4_ 2026.doc -- 622.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

3.ROZDZIAŁ I PODSTAWOWE INFORMACJE DOTYCZĄCE POSTĘPOWANIA wersja_1_2026.docxDOC
3.ROZDZIAŁ I PODSTAWOWE INFORMACJE DOTYCZĄCE ... -- 210.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

4.ROZDZIAŁ II - Formularz oferty.docDOC
4.ROZDZIAŁ II - Formularz oferty.doc -- 88.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

5.ROZDZIAŁ II_ZAŁĄCZNIK Nr 1 do oferty _Oświadczenie dot.wykluczenia, spełnianiu...DOC
5.ROZDZIAŁ II_ZAŁĄCZNIK Nr 1 do oferty _Oświa... -- 72.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

6.ROZDZIAŁ II _ZAŁĄCZNIK Nr 2 do oferty_Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegaj...DOC
6.ROZDZIAŁ II _ZAŁĄCZNIK Nr 2 do oferty_Oświa... -- 47.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

7.ROZDZIAŁ IV - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.docDOC
7.ROZDZIAŁ IV - Projektowane postanowienia um... -- 306.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

8.Oświadczenie woli - polecenie.docxDOC
8.Oświadczenie woli - polecenie.docx -- 18.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ROZDZIAŁ III - ST D_M_00.00.00 - wymagania ogólne.pdfPDF
ROZDZIAŁ III - ST D_M_00.00.00 - wymagania og... -- 622.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

SST - D - 07.01.01 - poziome oznakowanie.pdfPDF
SST - D - 07.01.01 - poziome oznakowanie.pdf -- 871.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymagania BHP 2020-dostosowana cyfrowo.pdfPDF
Wymagania BHP 2020-dostosowana cyfrowo.pdf -- 788.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZADANIE 8 - kosztorys ofertowy Ustrzyki Dolne.xlsXLS
ZADANIE 8 - kosztorys ofertowy Ustrzyki Doln... -- 58.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZADANIE 8 - przedmiar Ustrzyki Dolne.xlsXLS
ZADANIE 8 - przedmiar Ustrzyki Dolne.xls -- 44.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defce6-46a5-a562-962b-1200011...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline