Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

ZP/25/2026 "Collection, transport and management of municipal waste from the facilities of the M. Pirogowa Provincial Specialist Hospital in Łódź"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00221560/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

ZP/25/2026 "Collection, transport and management of municipal waste from the facilities of the M. Pirogowa Provincial Specialist Hospital in Łódź"

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dea5d3-adba-471b-5fad-9500011a2e9a.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Thumbs.dbDOC
Thumbs.db -- 10.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_1_kosztorys_do_SWZ.docDOC
zal_1_kosztorys_do_SWZ.doc -- 100.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_2A_osw_art_125_art_7_podmiotu_trzeciego.docxDOC
zal_2A_osw_art_125_art_7_podmiotu_trzeciego.d... -- 18.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_2_osw_art_125_art_7.docxDOC
zal_2_osw_art_125_art_7.docx -- 24.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_3_osw_gr_kapit.docDOC
zal_3_osw_gr_kapit.doc -- 52.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_4_oÿw. wyk. o aktual. info. zawart. w oÿw. wst.docxDOC
zal_4_oÿw. wyk. o aktual. info. zawart. w oÿw... -- 22.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_5_do_SWZ_wzor_umowy.docxDOC
zal_5_do_SWZ_wzor_umowy.docx -- 46.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_ZP25.pdfPDF
SWZ_ZP25.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline