Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Vypracovanie štúdie realizovateľnosti pre Inováciu riadiaceho systému BELT a systému TELEPERM ME v Atómovej elektrárni Mochovce

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
529528
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK023, Slovakia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 18, 2025

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK023
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Vypracovanie štúdie realizovateľnosti pre Inováciu riadiaceho systému BELT a systému TELEPERM ME v Atómovej elektrárni Mochovce

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

ČV UVO.pdfPDF
ČV UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

hodnotenie_zákl ponúk_Belt RksZ –P1.zipZIP
hodnotenie_zákl ponúk_Belt RksZ –P1.zip

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk.pdfPDF
Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

KZ. .UVO.pdfPDF
KZ. .UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Link pre elektronicku komunikaciu.docxDOC
Link pre elektronicku komunikaciu.docx

No summary available for this document.

Otázky a odpovede k SP.docxDOC
Otázky a odpovede k SP.docx

No summary available for this document.

P2 Hodnotenie podm ucasti Afry UVO.pdfPDF
P2 Hodnotenie podm ucasti Afry UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P2 Hodnotenie podm ucasti PPA UVO.pdfPDF
P2 Hodnotenie podm ucasti PPA UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P2 Hodnotenie podm ucasti Siem UVO.pdfPDF
P2 Hodnotenie podm ucasti Siem UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P2 Hodnotenie podm ucasti skoda UVO.pdfPDF
P2 Hodnotenie podm ucasti skoda UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P2 Hodnotenie podm ucasti westing UVO.pdfPDF
P2 Hodnotenie podm ucasti westing UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka uspesneho uchadzaca.zipZIP
Ponuka uspesneho uchadzaca.zip

No summary available for this document.

Prilohy k ZoD 460000976 Belt UVO.pdfPDF
Prilohy k ZoD 460000976 Belt UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sprava+o+zakazke UVO.pdfPDF
Sprava+o+zakazke UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica Belt z vyhodnotenia konečných ponúk.pdfPDF
Zápisnica Belt z vyhodnotenia konečných ponúk...

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica podm ucasti UVO.zipZIP
Zapisnica podm ucasti UVO.zip

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica-splnenia+podmienok+ucasti.Belt.UVO.pdfPDF
Zapisnica-splnenia+podmienok+ucasti.Belt.UVO....

No summary available for this document.

ZoD 460000976 Belt- UVO.pdfPDF
ZoD 460000976 Belt- UVO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline