Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Purchase and installation of a photovoltaic installation and energy storage in the Delegation of the Provincial Inspectorate of Environmental Protection in Konin

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00325946/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 22, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup i montaż instalacji fotowoltaicznej i magazynu energii w Delegaturze WIOŚ w Koninie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedb74-3c5f-ec38-2028-230001aef088.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 1- Formularz ofertowy_wzór.pdfPDF
zaêÑcznik nr 1- Formularz ofertowy_wzór.pdf -- 147.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 - Program Funkcjonalno - U╛ytkowy.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 - Program Funkcjonalno - U╛ytk... -- 2.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 - Projekt umowy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 - Projekt umowy.docx -- 92.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 - Oÿwiadczenie Wykonawcy skêadane na podstawie art. 125 ust. 1.d...DOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 - Oÿwiadczenie Wykonawcy skêa... -- 23.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 4 - Wykaz robót.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik nr 4 - Wykaz robót.docx -- 47.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 - Oÿwiadczenie Wykonawcy skêadane na podstawie art. 125 ust. 1.d...DOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 - Oÿwiadczenie Wykonawcy skêa... -- 40.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 - ZobowiÑzanie Podmiotu udost⌐pniajÑcego zasoby.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 - ZobowiÑzanie Podmiotu udost⌐... -- 33.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - Oÿwiadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegajÑcych si⌐ o udzielenie ...DOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - Oÿwiadczenie Wykonawców wspó... -- 25.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - Zobowia╛anie Podmiotu udost⌐pniajÑcego zasoby.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - Zobowia╛anie Podmiotu udost⌐... -- 46.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - Oÿwiadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegajÑcych si⌐ o udzielenie ...DOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - Oÿwiadczenie Wykonawców wspó... -- 38.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - Wykaz osób.docx -- 22.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 8 - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik nr 8 - Wykaz osób.docx -- 33.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8 - Wykaz robót.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8 - Wykaz robót.docx -- 25.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZalÑcznik nr 1A - Formularz cenowy.docxDOC
ZalÑcznik nr 1A - Formularz cenowy.docx -- 19.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline