Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Delivery of office furniture to office spaces in the buildings of the District Court for Krakow - Śródmieście in Krakow

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00410043/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
30 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€90,670
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
20,092 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa mebli biurowych do pomieszczeń biurowych w budynkach Sądu Rejonowego dla Krakowa - Śródmieścia w Krakowie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df0421-b394-c346-ab56-9400014015fb.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ -G.261.6.2026 (dost⌐pny cyfrowo).docxDOC
SWZ -G.261.6.2026 (dost⌐pny cyfrowo).docx -- 92.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 1A do SWZ formularz asortymentowo-cenowy (G.261.6.2026).xlsxXLS
Zaê. nr 1A do SWZ formularz asortymentowo-cen... -- 14.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy G.261.6.2026.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy G.261.... -- 33.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 2 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie wykonawcy art. 125 - G.261.6.2026.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 2 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie wykonawcy art... -- 27.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 3 do SWZ OPZ (G.261.6.2026).pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 3 do SWZ OPZ (G.261.6.2026).pdf -- 642.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 4 - Wzór umowy (G.261.6.2026).pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 4 - Wzór umowy (G.261.6.2026).pdf -- 305.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz dostaw G.261.6.2026.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz dostaw G.261.6.2026.... -- 24.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 6 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie z art.117 pzp (G.261.6.2026).docxDOC
Zaê. nr 6 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie z art.117 pzp... -- 21.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 7 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie skêadane na wezwanie_(G.261.6.2026).docxDOC
Zaê. nr 7 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie skêadane na ... -- 22.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 8 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie grupa kapitaêowa(G.261.6.2026).docxDOC
Zaê. nr 8 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie grupa kapita... -- 22.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 9 do SWZ - Oÿw. i zobow. podm. udost. zas. (G.261.6.2026).docxDOC
Zaê. nr 9 do SWZ - Oÿw. i zobow. podm. udost... -- 27.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ -G.261.6.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ -G.261.6.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline