Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de Asistencia Tecnica para labores de Apoyo a la Sección de Programas y Ciclo de Vida de la División de Logística del EMA de la Armada

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/AR21U/00000735E
Value
€95,319
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 26, 2026

Budget
€95,319
Duration
5 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de Asistencia Tecnica para labores de Apoyo a la Sección de Programas y Ciclo de Vida de la División de Logística del EMA de la Armada

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02 2 PPT y Resolucion.pdfPDF
02 2 PPT y Resolucion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 07 f 3 PCAP 735-26 v2.pdfPDF
07 f 3 PCAP 735-26 v2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Adaptacion a Defensa.pdfPDF
Adaptacion a Defensa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Declaracion Responsable.pdfPDF
Anexo II Declaracion Responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Proposicion Economica.pdfPDF
Anexo III Proposicion Economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Compromiso UTE.pdfPDF
Anexo IV Compromiso UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Declaracion Grupo.pdfPDF
Anexo V Declaracion Grupo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CERTIFICADO ACOSO.pdfPDF
CERTIFICADO ACOSO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: fNOTA INFORMATIVA HSEM CLASIFICADO 735-26.pdfPDF
fNOTA INFORMATIVA HSEM CLASIFICADO 735-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Protocolo Acoso Sexual 2024.pdfPDF
Protocolo Acoso Sexual 2024.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resto anexos.pdfPDF
Resto anexos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline