Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service of non-pharmacological therapeutic interventions in the pediatric hospital setting, aimed at improving the emotional, psychological and social well-being of patients at the CCSPT

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26SER0001
Value
€4,000
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
€4,000
Duration
6 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servei d'intervencions terapèutiques no farmacològiques en l'àmbit hospitalari pediàtric, orientades a la millora del benestar emocional, psicològic i social dels pacients del CCSPT

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCA_SERVEIS_OBERT_CSPT_2024_CATSALUT.pdfPDF
PCA_SERVEIS_OBERT_CSPT_2024_CATSALUT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLEC_26SER0001_Intervencions_Terapeutiques_Pediatria_DEF.p...PDF
PLEC_26SER0001_Intervencions_Terapeutiques_Pe...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline