Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawa - mieszanki mineralno - asfaltowej na zimno w ilości 40 ton na potrzeby Zarządu Dróg Powiatowych w Turku w 2026 roku

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00059429/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 30, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€546,546
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
5,802 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa - mieszanki mineralno - asfaltowej na zimno w ilości 40 ton na potrzeby Zarządu Dróg Powiatowych w Turku w 2026 roku

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Załącznik nr 1 - Inter. Form. Ofer. (wzór) .pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 - Inter. Form. Ofer. (wzór) .p... -- 161.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu .docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu .... -- 17.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu .pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu .... -- 272.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj. .docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj... -- 20.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj. .pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj... -- 227.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - projekt. post. umowy (projekt umowy).pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4 - projekt. post. umowy (projek... -- 3.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5- ośw. skład. przed podpisaniem umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5- ośw. skład. przed podpisaniem... -- 17.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5- ośw. skład. przed podpisaniem umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5- ośw. skład. przed podpisaniem... -- 262.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Inf. o kwocie przeznaczonej na realizacje zamówienia.pdfPDF
Inf. o kwocie przeznaczonej na realizacje zam...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty .pdfPDF
Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej ofert...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ — masa.pdfPDF
SWZ — masa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline