Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Labor advisory and management services for personnel participating in the Alternating Employment Training Programs 2026/2027/2028, to be developed at the Foundation for the Promotion of Employment, an autonomous body of the Illustrious City Council of the Villa de Ingenio.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
7366/2026
Value
€48,330
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Budget
€48,330
Duration
36 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de asesoramiento y gestión laboral del personal que forme parte de los Programas de Formación en Alternancia con el Empleo 2026/2027/2028, a desarrollar en la Fundación para la Promoción del Empleo, organismo autónomo del iltre. ayto de la Villa de Ingenio,

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.docxDOC
ANEXO I.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docxDOC
ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP.pdfPDF
PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline