Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction works of a new Primary Care Health Center in the Port of Burriana (Castellón) financed by the Generalitat Valenciana within the framework of Decree-Law 12/2025, of July 22, of the Consell.

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
BURR 7969/2026-PM 10/25
Value
€1,652,804
Location
ES522, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€1,652,804
Duration
12 months
Location
ES522
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de construcción de un nuevo Centro Sanitario de Atención Primaria en el Puerto de Burriana (Castellón) financiado por la Generalitat Valenciana en el marco del Decreto-Ley 12/2025, de 22 de julio, del Consell.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo III.odtDOC
Anexo III.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II.odtDOC
Anexo II.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I.odtDOC
Anexo I.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV.odtDOC
Anexo IV.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII.pdfPDF
Anexo VIII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII.odtDOC
Anexo VII.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI.odtDOC
Anexo VI.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V.odtDOC
Anexo V.odt

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Diligenciado.pdfPDF
PCAP Diligenciado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT- Proyecto aprobado obras Consultorio del Puerto RE-133...PDF
PPT- Proyecto aprobado obras Consultorio del ...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline