Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of generic specialized assistance and support services for the drafting and supervision of tender documents and support, both from a technical and legal perspective, for the CV foundation for strategic promotion, urban development and innovation within the framework of the Zentropy Mice project.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
129/2026
Value
€90,000
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 12, 2026

Budget
€90,000
Duration
30 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

contratación de la prestación de servicios de asistencia y apoyo especializado genérico para la redacción y supervisión de pliegos y soporte, tanto desde el punto de vista técnico como jurídico, para la fundación de la cv para la promoción estratégica, el desarrollo y la innovación urbana en el marco del proyecto zentropy mice.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I _firmado.pdfPDF
ANEXO I _firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III DECLARACION RESPONSABLE_PAS.docxDOC
ANEXO III DECLARACION RESPONSABLE_PAS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA ECONOMICA Y CRITERIOS AUTOM.docxDOC
ANEXO II OFERTA ECONOMICA Y CRITERIOS AUTOM.d...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.pdfPDF
ANEXO I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV COMPROMISO UTE_PAS.docxDOC
ANEXO IV COMPROMISO UTE_PAS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CLAUSULA CONFIDENC.docxDOC
ANEXO V CLAUSULA CONFIDENC.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI INFORMACION PROTECCION DE DATOS_PAS.docxDOC
ANEXO VI INFORMACION PROTECCION DE DATOS_PAS....

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PAS_firmado.pdfPDF
PCAP PAS_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT asistencia tecnica Zentropy_ANM_v5_firmado.pdfPDF
PPT asistencia tecnica Zentropy_ANM_v5_firmad...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline