Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Services for the drafting of the basic and execution project for the resurfacing of different roads in the municipality, for their subsequent tendering, as well as the technical management of said works and coordination in terms of safety and health, all in accordance with the Technical Specifications.

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5456/2026
Value
€60,000
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€60,000
Duration
3 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

servicios de redacción del proyecto básico y de ejecución de las obras de reasfaltado de diferentes viarios del municipio, para la posterior licitación de las mismas, así como Dirección facultativa de dichas obras y coordinación en materia de seguridad y salud, todo ello de conformidad con lo establecido en el Pliego de Prescripciones Técnicas

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Memoria Justificativa del contrato.pdfPDF
Memoria Justificativa del contrato.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Redac Proyec y Direc Obra Asfaltado.pdfPDF
PCAP Redac Proyec y Direc Obra Asfaltado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP.pdfPDF
PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline