Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Maintenance in proper technical condition: item 1. Section of the Nacyna riverbed from the weir at km 1+210 to km 3+795; item 2. Section of the Rudy riverbed from the railway bridge to km 34+700.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00321383/01
Value
zł81,300
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 16, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł81,300
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Utrzymanie w należytym stanie technicznym: zad. 1. Odcinka koryta rzeki Nacyny od stopnia w km 1+210 do km 3+795; zad. 2. Odcinka koryta rzeki Rudy na odcinku od mostu kolejowego do km 34+700.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded8d2-5ba8-c0e0-2028-230001c4d308.pdf

No summary available for this document.

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 2.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 1.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

item1.xml.relsDOC
item1.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item1.xml.relsDOC
item1.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 590 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 590 B

No summary available for this document.

Mapa poglądowa - Zadanie 1.pdfPDF
Mapa poglądowa - Zadanie 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Mapa poglądowa - Zadanie 2.pdfPDF
Mapa poglądowa - Zadanie 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1.1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy zad. 1.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1.1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1.2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy zad. 2.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1.2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ– oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu i spełnianiu war...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ– oświadczenie o niepodl...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ– oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzie...DOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ– oświadczenie wykonawcó...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ – projektowane postanowienia umowy w sprawie zamówienia pu...DOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ – projektowane postanow...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline