Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of county road 6179, section DC60 - ŽC 6178, Medov Dolac

Open
Deadline
16 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
010-26-MV
Value
€1,700,000
Location
Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Budget
€1,700,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Split-Dalmatia County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Rekonstrukcija županijske ceste 6179, dionica DC60 - ŽC 6178, Medov Dolac

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
GLAVNI PROJEKT ŽC 6179_grafički dio 1.pdf -- 18.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
GLAVNI PROJEKT ŽC 6179_grafički dio 2.pdf -- 18.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
GLAVNI PROJEKT ŽC 6179_grafički dio 3.pdf -- 15.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
GLAVNI PROJEKT ŽC 6179_tekstualni dio.pdf -- 12.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
izmještanje_kabela_RASKRIŽJE_MAPA 2.pdf -- 3.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
izmještanje_kabela_RASKRIŽJE_MAPA.pdf -- 20.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeZIP
Obrasci za analizu cijena.zip -- 373.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
RASKRIŽJE_MAPA1_PROMETNICA I DTK-ISPRAVAK 1_g... -- 14.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
RASKRIŽJE_MAPA1_PROMETNICA I DTK-ISPRAVAK 1_t... -- 28.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
RASKRIŽJE_MAPA2- EKI I DTK-ISPRAVAK 1.pdf -- 3.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
TROŠKOVNIK_Ž6179 i raskrižje Ž6179-D60.xls -- 256.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Ugovor radovi_ŽC_6179.docx -- 77.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline