Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Raster Specification 2026 - Supply and installation of wildlife fences in forest and nature areas

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ANB-TB-NTBO-2026-76
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE242, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 16, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
4 months
Location
BE242
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Leveren en plaatsen van wildrasters in bos – en natuurdomeinen

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

2026-76 Bijlage 1 offerteformulier.docxDOC
2026-76 Bijlage 1 offerteformulier.docx

No summary available for this document.

2026-76 Bijlage 2a_Perceel_1_Inventaris.xlsxXLS
2026-76 Bijlage 2a_Perceel_1_Inventaris.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

2026-76 Bijlage 2b_Perceel_2_Inventaris.xlsxXLS
2026-76 Bijlage 2b_Perceel_2_Inventaris.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

2026-76 Bijlage 3 verbintenis terbeschikkingstelling middelen.docxDOC
2026-76 Bijlage 3 verbintenis terbeschikkings...

No summary available for this document.

2026-76 Bijlage 4a - werkfiches perceel 1.pdfPDF
2026-76 Bijlage 4a - werkfiches perceel 1 - e...

No summary available for this document.

2026-76 Bijlage 4b - werkfiches perceel 2.pdfPDF
2026-76 Bijlage 4b - werkfiches perceel 2.pd...

No summary available for this document.

2026-76 Bijlage 5 Criteriadocument.pdfPDF
2026-76 Bijlage 5 Criteriadocument.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ANB-TB-NTBO-2026-76 - rasterbestek 2026.pdfPDF
ANB-TB-NTBO-2026-76 - rasterbestek 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline