Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Maintenance of green spaces and surroundings on the sites of the University of the Antilles located in Martinique

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-58529
Value
€676,000
Location
France
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Budget
€676,000
Duration
48 months
Location
France
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Il s'agit d'un marché alotti. Le montant total pour toute la durée du marché ( 4 ans ) est de 676 000 euros HT, soit 169 000 euros HT par an soit: Lot 1: Entretien des végétaux bas des campus de Schoelcher er de Fort de France ( hors terrain de foot ) : 103 000 euros HT pour un an, et 412 000 euros HT pour 4 ans soit: - Prestations permanentes: 89 200 euros HT ( 1an ) et 356 800 euros HT ( 4 ans ) - Prestations ponctuelles: 13 800 euros HT ( 1an ) et 55 200 euros HT ( 4 ans ) Lot 2: Elagage et

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Avis TED (PDF)PDF
ted_412481-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline