Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Remont chodnika w ciągu drogi powiatowej nr 1090R relacji Trześń – Grębów w miejscowości Poręby Furmańskie i Zabrnie

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00296840/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Estonia, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

No description available.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

33 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08decd21-8cb3-ebb9-5fad-9500015f70f3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

000 strona tytułowa.odtDOC
000 strona tytułowa.odt -- 19.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-01.01.01 odtworzenie trasy.docDOC
D-01.01.01 odtworzenie trasy.doc -- 52.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-01.02.04 roboty rozbiórkowe.docDOC
D-01.02.04 roboty rozbiórkowe.doc -- 59.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-04.01.01 Koryto wraz z profilowaniem podłoża.docDOC
D-04.01.01 Koryto wraz z profilowaniem podłoż... -- 80.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-04.04.00 podbudowa z kryszyw. Wymagania ogólne.docDOC
D-04.04.00 podbudowa z kryszyw. Wymagania ogó... -- 135.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-04.05.00 stabilizacja gruntu wymagania ogólne.docDOC
D-04.05.00 stabilizacja gruntu wymagania ogól... -- 101.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-04.05.01 stabilizacja gruntu cementem.docDOC
D-04.05.01 stabilizacja gruntu cementem.doc -- 92.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-06.04.01 oczyszczenie rowów.docDOC
D-06.04.01 oczyszczenie rowów.doc -- 47.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-08.01.01 krawężniki betonowe.docDOC
D-08.01.01 krawężniki betonowe.doc -- 94.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-08.02.02 chodniki i zjazdy z kostki brukowej betonowej.docDOC
D-08.02.02 chodniki i zjazdy z kostki brukowe... -- 59.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-08.03.01 obrzeża chodnikowe.docDOC
D-08.03.01 obrzeża chodnikowe.doc -- 66.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-M 00.00.00 wymagania ogólne.docDOC
D-M 00.00.00 wymagania ogólne.doc -- 107.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Óświadczenie do projektu wykonawczego DP1090R.docxDOC
Óświadczenie do projektu wykonawczego DP1090R... -- 13.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt wykonawczy - opis techniczny DP1090R.docxDOC
Projekt wykonawczy - opis techniczny DP1090R.... -- 29.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt wykonawczy - opis techniczny DP1090R.pdfPDF
Projekt wykonawczy - opis techniczny DP1090R.... -- 317.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót DP1090R chodnik - etap I.docxDOC
Przedmiar robót DP1090R chodnik - etap I.docx -- 24.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr 1 Orientacja DP1090R chodnik.pdfPDF
Rys. nr 1 Orientacja DP1090R chodnik.pdf -- 269.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr 2.1. Plan zagospodarowania terenu.pdfPDF
Rys. nr 2.1. Plan zagospodarowania terenu.pdf -- 306.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr 2.2. Plan zagospodarowania terenu.pdfPDF
Rys. nr 2.2. Plan zagospodarowania terenu.pdf -- 309.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr 2.3. Plan zagospodarowania terenu.pdfPDF
Rys. nr 2.3. Plan zagospodarowania terenu.pdf -- 272.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr 2.4. Plan zagospodarowania terenu.pdfPDF
Rys. nr 2.4. Plan zagospodarowania terenu.pdf -- 278.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr 2.5. Plan zagospodarowania terenu.pdfPDF
Rys. nr 2.5. Plan zagospodarowania terenu.pdf -- 298.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr 3 przekrje konstruk DP1090R chodnik.pdfPDF
Rys. nr 3 przekrje konstruk DP1090R chodnik.p... -- 297.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia (SWZ)-sig.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia (SWZ)-sig.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Zał. nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 Oświadczenie dot. przesłanek wykluczenia i spełnienia war..docxDOC
Zał. nr 2 Oświadczenie dot. przesłanek wykluc...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Zał. nr 4 Wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Zał. nr 5 Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 Oświadczenie dot. grupy kap..docxDOC
Zał. nr 6 Oświadczenie dot. grupy kap..docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 Oswiadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się.docxDOC
Zał. nr 7 Oswiadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ub...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 Projekt umowy.docDOC
Zał. nr 8 Projekt umowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 Zobowiazanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.odtDOC
Zał. nr 9 Zobowiazanie podmiotu udostępniając...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline