Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Hospital and emergency healthcare services for the protected population in MAZ M.C.S.S. within the territorial scope of Pamplona (Navarra).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/A/ASC/0406
Value
€367,710
Location
ES220, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Budget
€367,710
Duration
36 months
Location
ES220
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de asistencia sanitaria de carácter hospitalario y urgencias para la población protegida en MAZ M.C.S.S. en el ámbito territorial de Pamplona (Navarra)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 231_2026_ANEXO XXIII.pdfPDF
231_2026_ANEXO XXIII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 231_2026_ANEXO XXIV.pdfPDF
231_2026_ANEXO XXIV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 231_2026_OFERTA ECONOMICA.xlsxXLS
231_2026_OFERTA ECONOMICA.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 231_2026_PPT sf.pdfPDF
231_2026_PPT sf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 231 PCAP sf.pdfPDF
231 PCAP sf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Grupo Empresarial.pdfPDF
Anexo III Grupo Empresarial.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII Compromiso oferta economica.pdfPDF
Anexo VII Compromiso oferta economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIX Notificaciones.pdfPDF
Anexo XIX Notificaciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVI Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVI Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXX DR Plan de Igualdad.pdfPDF
Anexo XXX DR Plan de Igualdad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia de cumplimentacion del Documento Europeo Unico de Cont...PDF
Guia de cumplimentacion del Documento Europeo...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline