Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

PREPARATION AND CONDUCT OF TRAINING COURSES: "MAKE-UP ARTIST/STYLIST COURSE", "EYELASH EXTENSION COURSE USING THE 1:1 METHOD" AND "NAIL STYLING COURSE" AS PART OF THE "ACTIVE SCHOOL 3" PROJECT

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00412064/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€71,802
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
53%
6,312 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

PRZYGOTOWANIE I PRZEPROWADZENIE SZKOLEŃ PN. „KURS WIZAŻYSTA/STYLISTA”, „KURS PRZEDŁUŻANIA RZĘS METODĄ 1:1” ORAZ „KURS STYLIZACJI PAZNOKCI” W RAMACH PROJEKTU „AKTYWNA SZKOŁA 3”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df04e7-7788-1c58-ab56-9400019a553e.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał 1c - oświadczenie - przeciwdziałanie agresji TUK.docxDOC
zał 1c - oświadczenie - przeciwdziałanie agre...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik 1a - oświadczenie o spełnieniu warunków udziału TUK.docxDOC
załącznik 1a - oświadczenie o spełnieniu waru...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1b - oświadczenie o braku podstaw wykluczenia TUK.docxDOC
Załącznik 1b - oświadczenie o braku podstaw w...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.docxDOC
załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 - projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 - opis przedmiotu zamówienia.p...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - umowa powierzenia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4 - umowa powierzenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - wykaz usług.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - wykaz usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZP.26.5.2026 SWZ.pdfPDF
ZP.26.5.2026 SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline