Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Organization and technical production of activities and events programmed by the Department of Celebrations for the Villarrobledo Fair and Festivals 2026 in the "Villarrobledo Suena" Fairgrounds, in accordance with the Technical Specifications and its Technical Annex of concerts.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1615692R
Value
€45,455
Location
ES421, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Contract Start Date

July 29, 2026

Budget
€45,455
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES421
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Organización y producción técnica de las actividades y eventos programados por la Concejalía de Festejos para la Feria y Fiestas de Villarrobledo 2026 en el Recinto Ferial «Villarrobledo Suena», de conformidad con el Pliego de Prescripciones Técnicas y su Anexo Técnico de conciertos.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.pdfPDF
ANEXO II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PF.pdfPDF
PCAP PF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT PF.pdfPDF
PPT PF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: SOBRE A.pdfPDF
SOBRE A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: SOBRE C1 .pdfPDF
SOBRE C1 .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: SOBRE C2.pdfPDF
SOBRE C2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline