Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Completion of the arrangement of the retaining wall of the access road to the valve chamber

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
27-B-85/26
Value
€50,000
Location
Dubrovnik-Neretva County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€50,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Dubrovnik-Neretva County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Završetak uređenja potpornog zida pristupne ceste prema zasunskoj komori

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
27-B-85-26 Izjava o integritetu.docx -- 376.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
27-B-85-26 Izjava o nekažnjavanju.docx -- 29.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
27-B-85-26 Obrazac Popis radova - radovi.docx -- 25.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
27-B-85-26 Prijedlog ugovora.docx -- 61.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
27-B-85-26 Tehničke specifikacije.docx -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
27-B-85-26 Troškovnik.xlsx -- 24.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline