Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Integrated road freight transport services for transfer between various collection and delivery points, to and from the Xàtiva/Ontinyent Health Department.

Open
Deadline
21 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PA SARA 1005 2026
Value
€1,115,726
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
€1,115,726
Duration
36 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio integrado de transporte de mercancías por carretera para trasladar entre los distintos puntos de recogida y entrega, desde y hasta el Departamento de Salud Xàtiva/Ontinyent.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): ANEXO I MAS RECTIFICACION 1005 2026_fdo.zipZIP
ANEXO I MAS RECTIFICACION 1005 2026_fdo.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLIEGO ABIERTO SERVICIOS MAS ANEXOS WORD.zipZIP
PLIEGO ABIERTO SERVICIOS MAS ANEXOS WORD.zip

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT MAS ANEXO 1005_2026.zipZIP
PPT MAS ANEXO 1005_2026.zip

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline