Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Comprehensive improvement of public spaces in the town of Lichynia – 1st STAGE

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00407665/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Opolskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Opolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Kompleksowa poprawa przestrzeni publicznej w miejscowości Lichynia – 1 ETAP

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

33 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df0350-a009-dfa9-ab56-94000128397a.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01 WYMAGANIA OGαLNE.pdfPDF
01 WYMAGANIA OGαLNE.pdf -- 125.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

05 TYNKOWANIE. TYNKI ZWYK¥E.pdfPDF
05 TYNKOWANIE. TYNKI ZWYK¥E.pdf -- 111.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

15 INSTALACJE WODOCIñGOWE.pdfPDF
15 INSTALACJE WODOCIñGOWE.pdf -- 140.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

18 INSTALACJE KANALIZACYJNE Z TWORZYW SZTUCZNYCH.pdfPDF
18 INSTALACJE KANALIZACYJNE Z TWORZYW SZTUCZN... -- 110.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

19 SYSTEM OCIEPLANIA BUDYNKαW.pdfPDF
19 SYSTEM OCIEPLANIA BUDYNKαW.pdf -- 147.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

21 ROBOTY W ZAKRESIE INSTALACJI ELEKTRYCZNYCH WEWN¿TRZNYCH.pdfPDF
21 ROBOTY W ZAKRESIE INSTALACJI ELEKTRYCZNYCH... -- 187.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

43 OK¥ADZINY CERAMICZNE I HYDROIZOLACJE.pdfPDF
43 OK¥ADZINY CERAMICZNE I HYDROIZOLACJE.pdf -- 255.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-04[1].01.01 Korytowanie pod warstwy konstrukcyjne nawier….pdfPDF
D-04[1].01.01 Korytowanie pod warstwy konstru... -- 61.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-04[1].02.01 Warstwa odsaczajaca.pdfPDF
D-04[1].02.01 Warstwa odsaczajaca.pdf -- 49.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-04[1].04.00-04.04.02 Podbudowa z kruszyw. Wymagania ogol….pdfPDF
D-04[1].04.00-04.04.02 Podbudowa z kruszyw. W... -- 105.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-05[1].03.23a Nawierzchnia z betonowej kostki brukowej.pdfPDF
D-05[1].03.23a Nawierzchnia z betonowej kostk... -- 93.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-08[1].01.01 Kraw⌐╛niki betonowe.pdfPDF
D-08[1].01.01 Kraw⌐╛niki betonowe.pdf -- 78.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-08[1].03.01 Obrze╛a betonowe.pdfPDF
D-08[1].03.01 Obrze╛a betonowe.pdf -- 63.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-01 USYTUOWANIE BUDYNKU.pdfPDF
K-01 USYTUOWANIE BUDYNKU.pdf -- 835.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-02 RZUT PARTERU.pdfPDF
K-02 RZUT PARTERU.pdf -- 81.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-03 RZUT PODDASZA.pdfPDF
K-03 RZUT PODDASZA.pdf -- 85.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-04 ELEWACJE I.pdfPDF
K-04 ELEWACJE I.pdf -- 85.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-05 ELEWACJE II.pdfPDF
K-05 ELEWACJE II.pdf -- 95.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-06 PRZEKRαJ A-A.pdfPDF
K-06 PRZEKRαJ A-A.pdf -- 99.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-07 PRZEKRαJ B-B.pdfPDF
K-07 PRZEKRαJ B-B.pdf -- 69.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-08 PRZEKRαJ C-C.pdfPDF
K-08 PRZEKRαJ C-C.pdf -- 94.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-09 RZUT DACHU.pdfPDF
K-09 RZUT DACHU.pdf -- 132.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS TECHNICZNY DO PROJEKTU BUDOWLANEGO ROZBIαRKI - PRZEDSZKOLE LICHYNIA.pdfPDF
OPIS TECHNICZNY DO PROJEKTU BUDOWLANEGO ROZBI... -- 429.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS TECHNICZNY DO PROJEKTU WYKONAWCZEGO ROZBIαRKI - PRZEDSZKOLE LICHYNIA.pdfPDF
OPIS TECHNICZNY DO PROJEKTU WYKONAWCZEGO ROZB... -- 891.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR - etap 1.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR - etap 1.pdf -- 145.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 1- Formularz oferty.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 1- Formularz oferty.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 2- Oświadczenie 125.1.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 2- Oświadczenie 125.1.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 3- Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 3- Wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik Nr 4- Grupa kapitalowa.docDOC
Zalacznik Nr 4- Grupa kapitalowa.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 5 - Zobowiazanie.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 5 - Zobowiazanie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 6 - Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik Nr 6 - Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline