Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

ZABEZPEČENIE DODÁVKY TONEROVÝCH A ATRAMENTOVÝCH NÁPLNÍ DO TLAČIARNÍ, MULTIFUNKČNÝCH ZARIADENÍ A KOPÍROVACÍCH STROJOV PRE INTERNÚ SPOTREBU SP, A.S.

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
506000
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK032, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 20, 2024

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK032
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

ZABEZPEČENIE DODÁVKY TONEROVÝCH A ATRAMENTOVÝCH NÁPLNÍ DO TLAČIARNÍ, MULTIFUNKČNÝCH ZARIADENÍ A KOPÍROVACÍCH STROJOV PRE INTERNÚ SPOTREBU SP, A.S.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

44 documents available with AI summaries

2_RD_1703_2023_final.docxDOC
2_RD_1703_2023_final.docx

No summary available for this document.

2_RD_1703_2023_TONERY_FIN.pdfPDF
2_RD_1703_2023_TONERY_FIN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3_RD_1703_2023_final1_upravená_18092024.docxDOC
3_RD_1703_2023_final1_upravená_18092024.docx

No summary available for this document.

3_RD_1703_2023_ver_2.docxDOC
3_RD_1703_2023_ver_2.docx

No summary available for this document.

3_RD_1703_2023_ver_2.docxDOC
3_RD_1703_2023_ver_2.docx

No summary available for this document.

3_RD_1703_2023_ver_3.docxDOC
3_RD_1703_2023_ver_3.docx

No summary available for this document.

čestne_vyhlasenie_§32.docxDOC
čestne_vyhlasenie_§32.docx

No summary available for this document.

čestne_vyhlasenie_§32.docxDOC
čestne_vyhlasenie_§32.docx

No summary available for this document.

Dodatok č. 1 k RDDOC
Dodatok č. 1 k RD

No summary available for this document.

Hodnotiaci_formulár_2026.xlsxXLS
Hodnotiaci_formulár_2026.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Hodnotiaci_formulár_ver2.xlsxXLS
Hodnotiaci_formulár_ver2.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Hodnotiaci_formulár.xlsxXLS
Hodnotiaci_formulár.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Informacia_vyhodnotenie ponuk_profil.pdfPDF
Informacia_vyhodnotenie ponuk_profil.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacia_vyhodnotenie ponuk_profil.pdfPDF
Informacia_vyhodnotenie ponuk_profil.pdf

No summary available for this document.

JED (9).zipZIP
JED (9).zip

No summary available for this document.

odpoveď_na_žiadosť.pdfPDF
odpoveď_na_žiadosť.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje (1) (1).docxDOC
Príloha č.1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje (1) (1...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje (1) (1).docxDOC
Príloha č.1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje (1) (1...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje (1) (1).docxDOC
Príloha č.1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje (1) (1...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje.docxDOC
Príloha č. 1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje.docxDOC
Príloha č. 1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje.docxDOC
Príloha č. 1 SP_vyhlasenie_osobne udaje.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.2_RD_1589_2025_TONERY_FIN.docxDOC
Príloha č.2_RD_1589_2025_TONERY_FIN.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha_č_3_SPčestne_vyhlasenie_§32.docxDOC
Príloha_č_3_SPčestne_vyhlasenie_§32.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha_č_3_SPčestne_vyhlasenie_§32.docxDOC
Príloha_č_3_SPčestne_vyhlasenie_§32.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha_č_3_SPčestne_vyhlasenie_§32.docxDOC
Príloha_č_3_SPčestne_vyhlasenie_§32.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha_č.4_SPČestné vyhlásenie reštrikcie voči Rusku.docxDOC
Príloha_č.4_SPČestné vyhlásenie reštrikcie vo...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha_č.4_SPČestné vyhlásenie reštrikcie voči Rusku.docxDOC
Príloha_č.4_SPČestné vyhlásenie reštrikcie vo...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha_č.4_SPČestné vyhlásenie reštrikcie voči Rusku.docxDOC
Príloha_č.4_SPČestné vyhlásenie reštrikcie vo...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha č. 5 Čestné vyhlásenie.docxDOC
Priloha č. 5 Čestné vyhlásenie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha č. 6 ČV - požiadavky predmet zákazky.docxDOC
Priloha č. 6 ČV - požiadavky predmet zákazky....

No summary available for this document.

RD 1589/2025DOC
RD 1589/2025

No summary available for this document.

sprava o zakazke §24_1.pdfPDF
sprava o zakazke §24_1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sprava o zriadení DNS §24_profil.pdfPDF
Sprava o zriadení DNS §24_profil.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SP_Tonery_2025.docxDOC
SP_Tonery_2025.docx

No summary available for this document.

SP_Tonery_2025_ver2.docxDOC
SP_Tonery_2025_ver2.docx

No summary available for this document.

SP_Tonery_2026.docxDOC
SP_Tonery_2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

SP_Tonery_2026_ver2.docxDOC
SP_Tonery_2026_ver2.docx

No summary available for this document.

tonery_DNS_final.pdfPDF
tonery_DNS_final.pdf

No summary available for this document.

tonery_DNS_final_ver2.docxDOC
tonery_DNS_final_ver2.docx

No summary available for this document.

tonery_DNS_final_ver3.docxDOC
tonery_DNS_final_ver3.docx

No summary available for this document.

Tonery_INFORMÁCIA o sume skutočne uhradeného plnenia po skoncení RD_1703_2023_RE...PDF
Tonery_INFORMÁCIA o sume skutočne uhradeného ...

No summary available for this document.

vysvetlenie_1.pdfPDF
vysvetlenie_1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

vysvetlenie_1.pdfPDF
vysvetlenie_1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline