Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Medical supplies – Purchase and delivery of training materials for tactical rescue training of the Air Ambulance Service.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/S 131-478892
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Materiały medyczne – Zakup wraz z dostawą materiałów szkoleniowych dla szkoleń z zakresu ratownictwa taktycznego Lotniczego Pogotowia Ratunkowego.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dede21-1897-e300-ebd1-6500012aae80.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Formularz ofertowy - załącznik nr 3 do SWZ .docxDOC
Formularz ofertowy - załącznik nr 3 do SWZ .d...

No summary available for this document.

Opis przedmiotu zamówienia - załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.docxDOC
Opis przedmiotu zamówienia - załącznik nr 1 d...

No summary available for this document.

PPU -załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.docxDOC
PPU -załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ ZP_6_VI_2026.pdfPDF
SWZ ZP_6_VI_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załączniki 4-6 do SWZ edytowalne.docxDOC
załączniki 4-6 do SWZ edytowalne.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline