Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

El objeto de la presente licitación es la celebración de un acuerdo marco con varias empresas como adjudicatarias, que permita la ejecución de posteriores contratos de suministro de huevos, lácteos y derivados para los establecimientos ubicados en Gran Canaria y Tenerife de Hoteles Escuela de Canarias, S.A.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
AM 002/2026
Value
€207,884
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 09, 2026

Budget
€207,884
Duration
24 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto de la presente licitación es la celebración de un acuerdo marco con varias empresas como adjudicatarias, que permita la ejecución de posteriores contratos de suministro de huevos, lácteos y derivados para los establecimientos ubicados en Gran Canaria y Tenerife de Hoteles Escuela de Canarias, S.A.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO II DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III COMPROMISO INTREGRACION SOLVENCIA CON MEDIOS EXTE...PDF
ANEXO III COMPROMISO INTREGRACION SOLVENCIA C...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV COMPROMISO DE UTE.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV COMPROMISO DE UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I VOLUMEN DE CONSUMO.pdfPDF
ANEXO I VOLUMEN DE CONSUMO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CRITERIOS DE ADJUDICACION.pdfPDF
ANEXO V CRITERIOS DE ADJUDICACION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI SUBCONTRACION.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI SUBCONTRACION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PCAP AM 002 2026 SUMINISTRO HUEVOS LACTEOS Y DERIVADOS.pdfPDF
PCAP AM 002 2026 SUMINISTRO HUEVOS LACTEOS Y ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP AM 002 2026 SUMINISTRO HUEVOS LACTEOS Y DERIV...PDF
PCAP AM 002 2026 SUMINISTRO HUEVOS LACTEOS Y ...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline