Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Project for the provision and improvement of rainwater collection infrastructure in Avenida Picos De Europa (section between Río Mula Street and Río Chicamo Street), in the La Alcayna urbanization, of the T

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OBR-ABR_SMPL/2026000285
Value
€312,691
Location
ES620, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Budget
€312,691
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES620
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Proyecto Obras De Dotación Y Mejora De Infraestructuras De Recogida De Aguas Pluviales En Avenida Picos De Europa (Tramo Entre Calle Río Mula Y Calle Río Chicamo), En La Urbanización La Alcayna, Del T

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Acuerdo inicio RCC 285.pdfPDF
Acuerdo inicio RCC 285.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docDOC
ANEXO II.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IX.docDOC
ANEXO IX.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII.docDOC
ANEXO VIII.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO X.docDOC
ANEXO X.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): RCC 285 PCAP.pdfPDF
RCC 285 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RCC 285.pdfPDF
RCC 285.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): RCC 285 PPT.pdfPDF
RCC 285 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RCC 285 PROYECTO.pdfPDF
RCC 285 PROYECTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline